stop

March 2018 - April 2018 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Opponent Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Results Media
Thu, 
Mar 1
Women's Lacrosse Villanova Villanova, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 2
 -
 Sun, Mar 04
Women's Basketball Atlantic 10 Championship Richmond, Va. TBA TBA
Richmond, Va.
Indoor Track and Field
Fri, 
Mar 2
 -
 Sun, Mar 04
Women's Track & Field ECAC Championships Boston, Mass. (Boston's Track and Tennis Center) TBA TBA
Boston, Mass. (Boston's Track and Tennis Center)
Fri, 
Mar 2
 -
 Sun, Mar 04
Men's Track & Field IC4A Championships Boston, Mass. (Boston's Track and Tennis Center) TBA TBA
Boston, Mass. (Boston's Track and Tennis Center)
Keith LeClair Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Missouri State Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Pepperdine Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Men's Basketball La Salle * Hagan Arena 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Hagan Arena
Facebook 1210 AMLive AudioLive Stats
Sat, 
Mar 3
Men's Tennis Saint Louis * Media, Pa. (Springton Indoor Tennis Club) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Media, Pa. (Springton Indoor Tennis Club)
Sat, 
Mar 3
Women's Tennis Saint Louis * Springton Tennis Club 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Springton Tennis Club
Sun, 
Mar 4
Men's Tennis Bucknell SJU Tennis Complex 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
Keith LeClair Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball East Carolina Greenville, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Wed, 
Mar 7
Men's Basketball Atlantic 10 First Round Washington, D.C. TBA TBA
Washington, D.C.
Live Audio
Wed, 
Mar 7
Men's Tennis Chestnut Hill SJU Tennis Complex 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
Wed, 
Mar 7
Women's Tennis Chestnut Hill Springton Tennis Club 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Springton Tennis Club
Wed, 
Mar 7
Women's Lacrosse Navy Sweeney Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 7
Men's Lacrosse St. John's Sweeney Field 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 8
Men's Basketball Atlantic 10 Second Round Washington, D.C. TBA TBA
Washington, D.C.
NBCSN Live Audio
Fri, 
Mar 9
Men's Basketball Atlantic 10 Quarterfinals Washington, D.C. TBA TBA
Washington, D.C.
NBCSN Live Audio
Indoor Track and Field
Fri, 
Mar 9
 -
 Sat, Mar 10
Women's Track & Field NCAA Championships College Station, Texas (Texas A&M's Gilliam Indoor Stadium) TBA TBA
College Station, Texas (Texas A&M's Gilliam Indoor Stadium)
Fri, 
Mar 9
 -
 Sat, Mar 10
Men's Track & Field NCAA Championships College Station, Texas (Texas A&M's Gilliam Indoor Stadium) TBA TBA
College Station, Texas (Texas A&M's Gilliam Indoor Stadium)
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball FIU Port Charlotte, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Central Michigan Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Central Florida Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Men's Basketball Atlantic 10 Semifinals Washington, D.C. TBA TBA
Washington, D.C.
CBSSN Live Audio
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Western Michigan Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Men's Lacrosse Monmouth West Long Branch, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
West Long Branch, N.Y.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Georgetown Port Charlotte, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Quinnipiac Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Army Clearwater, Fla. 6:15 p.m. 6:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Men's Basketball Atlantic 10 Championship Washington, D.C. TBA TBA
Washington, D.C.
CBS Live Audio
Sun, 
Mar 11
Men's Tennis Davidson * Davidson, N.C. TBA TBA
Davidson, N.C.
Under Armour Showcase
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Robert Morris Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Georgetown Port Charlotte, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Women's Lacrosse Vanderbilt Sweeney Field 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Live Stats
Sun, 
Mar 11
Women's Tennis Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Notre Dame Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Men's Lacrosse Drexel Sweeney Field 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 14
Women's Tennis St. Bonaventure * Olean, N.Y. TBA TBA
Olean, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Notre Dame Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Men's Tennis St. Bonaventure * Olean, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Women's Lacrosse Towson Sweeney Field 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Live Stats
Fri, 
Mar 16
Men's Tennis Duquesne * Pittsburgh, Pa. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Women's Tennis Duquesne * Pittsburgh, Pa. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Michele Smith-Clearwater Parks and Rec Spring Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Florida A&M Clearwater, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Wagner Smithson Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Michele Smith-Clearwater Parks and Rec Spring Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Florida Gulf Coast Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Men's Lacrosse New Jersey Inst Tech Sweeney Field 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Live Stats
Michele Smith-Clearwater Parks and Rec Spring Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Butler Clearwater, Fla. 9:45 a.m. 9:45 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Women's Rowing Delaware, Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Manhattan Smithson Field 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Michele Smith-Clearwater Parks and Rec Spring Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball South Florida Clearwater, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Quinnipiac Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Sacred Heart Smithson Field 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Tue, 
Mar 20
Women's Tennis Morgan State SJU Tennis Complex 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
Tue, 
Mar 20
Men's Tennis Morgan State SJU Tennis Complex 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Villanova Smithson Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Saint Louis * Smithson Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Fri, 
Mar 23
Men's Tennis Richmond * Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Outdoor Track and Field
Sat, 
Mar 24
Women's Track & Field 23rd Annual Monmouth Season Opener West Long Branch, N.J. (Monmouth's Kessler Stadium) 9:45 a.m. 9:45 a.m.
West Long Branch, N.J. (Monmouth's Kessler Stadium)
Sat, 
Mar 24
Men's Track & Field 23rd Annual Monmouth Season Opener West Long Branch, N.J. (Monmouth's Kessler Stadium) 9:45 a.m. 9:45 a.m.
West Long Branch, N.J. (Monmouth's Kessler Stadium)
 
Sat, 
Mar 24
Women's Rowing Boston College Philadelphia, Pa. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Men's Tennis George Washington * Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Men's Lacrosse Hobart * Geneva, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Geneva, N.Y.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Women's Lacrosse Wagner Staten Island, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Women's Rowing North Carolina Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Saint Louis * Smithson Field 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Golf Kingsmill Intercollegiate Williamsburg, Va. All Day All Day
Williamsburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Men's Tennis George Mason * Fairfax, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Women's Tennis George Mason * Fairfax, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Saint Louis * Smithson Field 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Spring Exhibition
Sun, 
Mar 25
Men's Soccer Rowan College at Burlington County Sweeney Field 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
 
Mon, 
Mar 26
Golf Kingsmill Intercollegiate Williamsburg, Va. All Day All Day
Williamsburg, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Golf Kingsmill Intercollegiate Williamsburg, Va. All Day All Day
Williamsburg, Va.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Delaware SJU Softball Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Delaware SJU Softball Field 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Thu, 
Mar 29
Men's Tennis Villanova SJU Tennis Complex TBA TBA
SJU Tennis Complex
Thu, 
Mar 29
Women's Lacrosse Massachusetts * Sweeney Field 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 29
Baseball La Salle * Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Fordham SJU Softball Field 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball La Salle * Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Fordham SJU Softball Field 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Sat, 
Mar 31
Women's Rowing Murphy Cup Philadelphia, Pa. All Day All Day
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Men's Rowing Murphy Cup Philadelphia, Pa. All Day All Day
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Women's Tennis Rhode Island * Kingston, R.I. TBA TBA
Kingston, R.I.
Outdoor Track and Field
Sat, 
Mar 31
Men's Track & Field Rider Meet Lawrenceville, N.J. (Rider's Track and Field Complex) TBA TBA
Lawrenceville, N.J. (Rider's Track and Field Complex)
Sat, 
Mar 31
Women's Track & Field Rider Meet Lawrenceville, N.J. (Rider's Track and Field Complex) TBA TBA
Lawrenceville, N.J. (Rider's Track and Field Complex)
 
Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball La Salle * Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Women's Lacrosse VCU * Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Fordham SJU Softball Field 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Sat, 
Mar 31
Men's Lacrosse Wagner * Staten Island, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Apr 3
Baseball Lafayette/Villanova Smithson Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
 
Wed, 
Apr 4
Women's Tennis Drexel SJU Tennis Complex 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
Wed, 
Apr 4
Men's Tennis Drexel SJU Tennis Complex 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
Outdoor Track and Field
Thu, 
Apr 5
 -
 Sat, Apr 07
Women's Track & Field 53rd Annual Berkeley Realty Colonial Relays Williamsburg, Va. (William and Mary's Zable Stadium) TBA TBA
Williamsburg, Va. (William and Mary's Zable Stadium)
Thu, 
Apr 5
 -
 Sat, Apr 07
Men's Track & Field 53rd Annual Berkeley Realty Colonial Relays Williamsburg, Va. (William and Mary's Zable Stadium) TBA TBA
Williamsburg, Va. (William and Mary's Zable Stadium)
 
Thu, 
Apr 5
Women's Tennis Villanova SJU Tennis Complex 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
Fri, 
Apr 6
Women's Rowing GW Invitational Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball St. Bonaventure * Olean, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
Fri, 
Apr 6
Women's Lacrosse Richmond * Sweeney Field 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Live Stats
Fri, 
Apr 6
Women's Soccer Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 7
Golf Princeton Invitational Princeton, N.J. All Day All Day
Princeton, N.J.
Sat, 
Apr 7
Men's Tennis Fordham * Bronx, N.Y. TBA TBA
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 7
Women's Rowing GW Invitational Washington, D.C. 8:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Apr 7
Baseball St. Bonaventure * Olean, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball Massachusetts * Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sat, 
Apr 7
Men's Lacrosse Sacred Heart * Sweeney Field 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball Massachusetts * Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sat, 
Apr 7
Women's Tennis Fordham * Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Spring Exhibition
Sat, 
Apr 7
Men's Soccer Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Philadelphia Soccer Six Friendlies
 
Sun, 
Apr 8
Golf Princeton Invitational Princeton, N.J. All Day All Day
Princeton, N.J.
Sun, 
Apr 8
Softball Massachusetts * Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
Apr 8
Women's Lacrosse Davidson * Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball St. Bonaventure * Olean, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Women's Tennis Navy SJU Tennis Complex 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball Villanova Plymouth Twp., Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Plymouth Twp., Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball Lehigh SJU Softball Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball Lehigh SJU Softball Field 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Outdoor Track and Field
Fri, 
Apr 13
Men's Track & Field Temple Owls Invitational Philadelphia, Pa. (Temple's Sports Complex) TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa. (Temple's Sports Complex)
Fri, 
Apr 13
Women's Track & Field Temple Owls Invitational Philadelphia, Pa. (Temple's Sports Complex) TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa. (Temple's Sports Complex)
 
Fri, 
Apr 13
Women's Tennis Richmond * SJU Tennis Complex 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball Davidson * Smithson Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Fri, 
Apr 13
Women's Lacrosse St. Bonaventure * Sweeney Field 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Alumni and Family Weekend Live Stats
Fri, 
Apr 13
Women's Soccer Delaware State Sweeney Field 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Fri, 
Apr 13
Women's Soccer Fairleigh Dickinson Sweeney Field 8:40 p.m. 8:40 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Sat, 
Apr 14
Women's Rowing Kerr Cup Philadelphia, Pa. All Day All Day
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 14
Men's Rowing Kerr Cup Philadelphia, Pa. All Day All Day
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 14
Women's Tennis Rider Lawrenceville, N.J. TBA TBA
Lawrenceville, N.J.
Sat, 
Apr 14
Golf Navy Spring Invitational Annapolis, Md. TBA TBA
Annapolis, Md.
Outdoor Track and Field
Sat, 
Apr 14
Women's Track & Field Rider Invitational Lawrenceville, N.J. (Rider's Track and Field Complex) TBA TBA
Lawrenceville, N.J. (Rider's Track and Field Complex)
Sat, 
Apr 14
Men's Track & Field Rider Invitational Lawrenceville, N.J. (Rider's Track and Field Complex) TBA TBA
Lawrenceville, N.J. (Rider's Track and Field Complex)
 
Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Dayton SJU Softball Field 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Sat, 
Apr 14
Men's Tennis Rider Lawrenceville, N.J. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lawrenceville, N.J.
Sat, 
Apr 14
Men's Lacrosse Bryant * Sweeney Field 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Alumni and Family Day Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Dayton SJU Softball Field 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Davidson * Smithson Field 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Spring Exhibition
Sat, 
Apr 14
Men's Soccer Mount St. Mary's - MD Emmitsburg, Md. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Emmitsburg, Md.
 
Sun, 
Apr 15
Golf Navy Spring Invitational Annapolis, Md. TBA TBA
Annapolis, Md.
Sun, 
Apr 15
Women's Tennis Massachusetts * SJU Tennis Complex 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
Sun, 
Apr 15
Baseball Davidson * Smithson Field 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Smithson Field
Sun, 
Apr 15
Softball Dayton SJU Softball Field 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Sun, 
Apr 15
Women's Lacrosse Duquesne * Sweeney Field 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Alumni and Family Weekend Live Stats
Sun, 
Apr 15
Men's Tennis La Salle * SJU Tennis Complex 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
Sun, 
Apr 15
Women's Tennis La Salle * SJU Tennis Complex 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball Delaware Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball Championship Game Citizens Bank Park 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Citizens Bank Park
 
Tue, 
Apr 17
Men's Lacrosse Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball Penn Philadelphia, Pa 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa
Thu, 
Apr 19
Women's Soccer West Chester Sweeney Field 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Outdoor Track and Field
Fri, 
Apr 20
 -
 Sat, Apr 21
Men's Track & Field Widener Invitational Chester, Pa. (Widener's Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium) TBA TBA
Chester, Pa. (Widener's Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium)
Notes
Fri, 
Apr 20
 -
 Sat, Apr 21
Women's Track & Field Larry Ellis Invitational Princeton, N.J. (Princeton's Weaver Stadium) TBA TBA
Princeton, N.J. (Princeton's Weaver Stadium)
Fri, 
Apr 20
 -
 Sat, Apr 21
Women's Track & Field Widener Invitational Chester, Pa. (Widener's Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium) TBA TBA
Chester, Pa. (Widener's Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium)
Notes
Fri, 
Apr 20
 -
 Sat, Apr 21
Men's Track & Field Larry Ellis Invitational Princeton, N.J. (Princeton's Weaver Stadium) TBA TBA
Princeton, N.J. (Princeton's Weaver Stadium)
 
Fri, 
Apr 20
Women's Lacrosse George Washington * Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball Rhode Island * Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Spring Exhibition
Fri, 
Apr 20
Men's Soccer Jefferson University Sweeney Field 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
 
Sat, 
Apr 21
Men's Rowing Bergen Cup Philadelphia, Pa. TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 21
Women's Soccer Villanova Villanova, Pa. TBA TBA
Villanova, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Rhode Island * Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball Rhode Island * Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sat, 
Apr 21
Men's Lacrosse Mount St. Mary's - MD * Sweeney Field 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Senior Day Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Rhode Island * Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sun, 
Apr 22
Women's Rowing George Mason Invitational Fairfax Station, Va. All Day All Day
Fairfax Station, Va.
Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball Rhode Island * Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sun, 
Apr 22
Softball Rhode Island * Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sun, 
Apr 22
Women's Lacrosse George Mason * Sweeney Field 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Senior Day Live Stats
Sun, 
Apr 22
Men's Tennis Lehigh SJU Tennis Complex 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
Atlantic 10 Championship
Tue, 
Apr 24
 -
 Sun, Apr 29
Women's Tennis Atlantic 10 Championship Orlando, Fla. TBA TBA
Orlando, Fla.
 
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball La Salle * SJU Softball Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball Rider Smithson Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball La Salle * SJU Softball Field 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Outdoor Track and Field
Thu, 
Apr 26
 -
 Sat, Apr 28
Women's Track & Field Penn Relays Philadelphia, Pa. (Penn's Franklin Field) TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa. (Penn's Franklin Field)
Notes
Thu, 
Apr 26
 -
 Sat, Apr 28
Men's Track & Field Penn Relays Philadelphia, Pa. (Penn's Franklin Field) TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa. (Penn's Franklin Field)
Notes
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Tennis Championship
Thu, 
Apr 26
Men's Tennis First Round Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus) TBA TBA
Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus)
 
Thu, 
Apr 26
Women's Soccer Drexel Sweeney Field 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Fri, 
Apr 27
Golf Atlantic 10 Championship Orlando, Fla. All Day All Day
Orlando, Fla.
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Tennis Championship
Fri, 
Apr 27
Men's Tennis Quarterfinals Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus) TBA TBA
Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus)
 
Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball Fordham * Smithson Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Sat, 
Apr 28
Golf Atlantic 10 Championship Orlando, Fla. All Day All Day
Orlando, Fla.
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Tennis Championship
Sat, 
Apr 28
Men's Tennis Semifinals Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus) TBA TBA
Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus)
 
Sat, 
Apr 28
Men's Rowing Holy Cross Worcester, Mass. TBA TBA
Worcester, Mass.
Outdoor Track and Field
Sat, 
Apr 28
Men's Track & Field Lehigh Games Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh's Goodman Track and Field Complex) 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh's Goodman Track and Field Complex)
Notes Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 28
Women's Track & Field Lehigh Games Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh's Goodman Track and Field Complex) 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh's Goodman Track and Field Complex)
Notes Live Stats
 
Sat, 
Apr 28
Women's Rowing Navy Philadelphia, Pa. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 28
Women's Lacrosse La Salle * Philadelphia, Pa. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Apr 28
Men's Lacrosse Robert Morris * Moon Township, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Moon Township, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 28
Women's Rowing West Virginia Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 28
Baseball Fordham * Smithson Field 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Apr 29
Golf Atlantic 10 Championship Orlando, Fla. All Day All Day
Orlando, Fla.
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Tennis Championship
Sun, 
Apr 29
Men's Tennis Championship Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus) TBA TBA
Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus)
 
Sun, 
Apr 29
Softball George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Apr 29
Baseball Fordham * Smithson Field 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Smithson Field