Horizon Services Moneymaker
ABetterFinancialPlan Banner MM
CamaPlan MM
Marriott MM
USVI Moneymaker
iFly MM
PNC MM
All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (ET) LISTEN WATCH RESULTS RELATED LINKS
Fri, Aug 11 Women's Soccer Monmouth (Scrimmage) Sweeney Field 7:00 PM 2 - 0(W)
Exhibition
Thu, Aug 17 Men's Soccer Rider (Exhibition) Sweeney Field 7:00 PM
 
Fri, Aug 18 Women's Soccer Lafayette Easton, Pa. 7:00 PM
Exhibition
Sat, Aug 19 Field Hockey Providence Ellen Ryan Field 12:00 PM
 
Sun, Aug 20 Women's Soccer Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM
Exhibition
Sun, Aug 20 Men's Soccer Delaware (Exhibition) Sweeney Field 7:00 PM
 
Fri, Aug 25 Women's Soccer Temple Sweeney Field 5:00 PM
Fri, Aug 25 Field Hockey Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 PM
Fri, Aug 25 Men's Soccer Temple Sweeney Field 7:30 PM
Sun, Aug 27 Women's Soccer Delaware Sweeney Field 1:00 PM
Sun, Aug 27 Field Hockey Maryland College Park, Md. 2:00 PM
Tue, Aug 29 Men's Soccer Hartford Sweeney Field 7:00 PM
Fri, Sep 1 Women's Soccer Villanova Villanova, Pa. 4:00 PM
Fri, Sep 1 Field Hockey Villanova Conshohocken, Pa. 4:00 PM
Sat, Sep 2 Women's Cross Country TCNJ Blue/Gold Invitational Hopewell, N.J. (The College of New Jersey, Rosedale Park) 9:00 AM
Sat, Sep 2 Men's Cross Country TCNJ Blue/Gold Invitational Hopewell, N.J. (The College of New Jersey, Rosedale Park) 9:45 AM
Sat, Sep 2 Men's Soccer Quinnipiac Hamden, Conn. 2:00 PM
Sun, Sep 3 Field Hockey Drexel Ellen Ryan Field 1:00 PM
Sun, Sep 3 Women's Soccer Towson Towson, Md. 1:00 PM
Wed, Sep 6 Men's Soccer Manhattan Sweeney Field 7:00 PM
Fri, Sep 8 Field Hockey James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 3:00 PM
Sat, Sep 9 Golf Alex Lagowitz Memorial Invitational Hamilton, N.Y. All Day
Sat, Sep 9 Men's Soccer VMI Lexington, Va. 12:00 PM
Sun, Sep 10 Golf Alex Lagowitz Memorial Invitational Hamilton, N.Y. All Day
Sun, Sep 10 Field Hockey Rutgers Ellen Ryan Field 1:00 PM
Sun, Sep 10 Women's Soccer Ohio State Columbus, Ohio 1:00 PM
Tue, Sep 12 Men's Soccer Sacred Heart Fairfield, Conn. 4:00 PM
Thu, Sep 14 Women's Soccer Providence Providence, R.I. 7:00 PM
Villanova Invitational
Fri, Sep 15 Men's Tennis Villanova Invitational Villanova, Pa. All Day
Towson Invitational
Fri, Sep 15 Women's Tennis Towson Invitational Towson, Md. TBA
 
Fri, Sep 15 Field Hockey Saint Louis * Ellen Ryan Field 4:00 PM
Fri, Sep 15 Women's Cross Country Rider Invitational Hopewell, N.J. (Rider University, Rosedale Park) 5:00 PM
Fri, Sep 15 Men's Cross Country Rider Invitational Hopewell, N.J. (Rider University, Rosedale Park) 5:45 PM
Sat, Sep 16 Golf Cornell Invitational Ithaca, N.Y. All Day
Villanova Invitational
Sat, Sep 16 Men's Tennis Villanova Invitational Villanova, Pa. All Day
 
Sun, Sep 17 Golf Cornell Invitational Ithaca, N.Y. All Day
Villanova Invitational
Sun, Sep 17 Men's Tennis Villanova Invitational Villanova, Pa. All Day
 
Sun, Sep 17 Field Hockey Lock Haven * Ellen Ryan Field 12:00 PM
Sun, Sep 17 Women's Soccer Columbia Sweeney Field 1:00 PM
Tue, Sep 19 Men's Soccer Villanova Villanova, Pa. 4:00 PM
Thu, Sep 21 Women's Soccer Richmond * Richmond, Va. 7:30 PM
Ninth Annual Saint Joseph's Invitational
Fri, Sep 22 Men's Tennis Saint Joseph's Invitational SJU Tennis Complex All Day
 
Fri, Sep 22 Field Hockey Hofstra West Hempstead, N.Y. 4:00 PM
Ninth Annual Saint Joseph's Invitational
Sat, Sep 23 Men's Tennis Saint Joseph's Invitational SJU Tennis Complex All Day
 
Sat, Sep 23 Men's Soccer Yale Sweeney Field 7:00 PM
Ninth Annual Saint Joseph's Invitational
Sun, Sep 24 Men's Tennis Saint Joseph's Invitational SJU Tennis Complex All Day
 
Sun, Sep 24 Field Hockey Columbia New York, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sun, Sep 24 Women's Soccer La Salle * Sweeney Field 1:00 PM
Mon, Sep 25 Golf Patriot Intercollegiate Lorton, Va. All Day
Tue, Sep 26 Golf Patriot Intercollegiate Lorton, Va. All Day
Tue, Sep 26 Men's Soccer Navy Annapolis, Md. 7:00 PM
Thu, Sep 28 Women's Soccer George Mason * Sweeney Field 7:00 PM
SJU Invitational
Fri, Sep 29 Women's Tennis SJU Invitational SJU Tennis Complex TBA
 
Fri, Sep 29 Men's Cross Country Paul Short Run Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh University, Goodman Campus) 9:30 AM
Fri, Sep 29 Women's Cross Country Paul Short Run Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh University, Goodman Campus) 10:15 AM
Fri, Sep 29 Field Hockey VCU * Richmond, Va. 3:00 PM
Sat, Sep 30 Women's Cross Country George Mason Invitational Leesburg, Va. (George Mason University, Oatlands Plantation) 10:00 AM
Sat, Sep 30 Men's Cross Country George Mason Invitational Leesburg, Va. (George Mason University, Oatlands Plantation) 10:45 AM
Sat, Sep 30 Men's Soccer Central Connecticut Sweeney Field 5:00 PM
* Conference Games