stop
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal

April 2018 - May 2018 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Opponent Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Results Media
Wed, 
Apr 4
Men's Tennis Drexel SJU Tennis Complex 2:00 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
Postponed
Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 3:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
Canceled Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Postponed
Liberty Bell Classic
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball Lafayette Smithson Field 3:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
L, 9-1 Stats Notes
 
Thu, 
Apr 5
Women's Tennis Villanova SJU Tennis Complex 2:30 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
L, 1- (4)
Outdoor Track and Field
Thu, 
Apr 5
 -
 Sat, Apr 07
Men's Track & Field 53rd Annual Berkeley Realty Colonial Relays Williamsburg, Va. (William and Mary's Zable Stadium) 6:30 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va. (William and Mary's Zable Stadium)
6th/42 Teams (47 pts) Stats Photos
Thu, 
Apr 5
 -
 Sat, Apr 07
Women's Track & Field 53rd Annual Berkeley Realty Colonial Relays Williamsburg, Va. (William and Mary's Zable Stadium) 6:30 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va. (William and Mary's Zable Stadium)
T-9th/42 Teams (39 pts) Stats Photos
 
Fri, 
Apr 6
Women's Rowing GW Invitational Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball St. Bonaventure * Olean, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
W, 4-3 (F/6) Stats Notes
Fri, 
Apr 6
Women's Lacrosse Richmond * Sweeney Field 5:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
L, 16-7 Stats Notes
Fri, 
Apr 6
Women's Soccer Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Spring Exhibition
Fri, 
Apr 6
Men's Soccer Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 8:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Exhibition Philadelphia Soccer Six Friendlies
 
Sat, 
Apr 7
Golf Princeton Invitational Princeton, N.J. All Day
Princeton, N.J.
T-11th of 12 | 304
Sat, 
Apr 7
Women's Rowing GW Invitational Washington, D.C. 8:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
5th-tie
Sat, 
Apr 7
Field Hockey Princeton Princeton. N.J. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Princeton. N.J.
Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball Massachusetts * Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
L, 8-3 Stats Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball Massachusetts * Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
L, 4-0 Stats Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 7
Men's Tennis Fordham * West Harrison, N.Y. (Life Time Athletic) 3:00 p.m.
West Harrison, N.Y. (Life Time Athletic)
L, 4-2
Sat, 
Apr 7
Women's Tennis Fordham * West Harrison, N.Y. (Life Time Athletic) 6:00 p.m.
West Harrison, N.Y. (Life Time Athletic)
L, 4-0
Sun, 
Apr 8
Golf Princeton Invitational Princeton, N.J. All Day
Princeton, N.J.
T-8th of 12 | 304-284/588
Sun, 
Apr 8
Softball Massachusetts * Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
L, 8-4 Stats Live Stats
Sun, 
Apr 8
Women's Lacrosse Davidson * Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
W, 14-9 Stats Notes
Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball St. Bonaventure * Olean, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
Canceled Notes
Sun, 
Apr 8
Men's Lacrosse Sacred Heart * Sweeney Field 1:30 p.m.
Sweeney Field
W, 14-12 Stats Video Notes
Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball St. Bonaventure * Olean, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
Canceled Notes
Tue, 
Apr 10
Women's Tennis Navy SJU Tennis Complex 3:00 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
L, 6-1
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball Villanova Plymouth Twp., Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Plymouth Twp., Pa.
W, 6-4 Stats
Wed, 
Apr 11
Women's Tennis Drexel SJU Tennis Complex 2:00 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
L, 4-3
Wed, 
Apr 11
Men's Tennis Drexel SJU Tennis Complex 2:00 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
L, 4-0
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball Lehigh SJU Softball Field 3:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
L, 6-3 Stats Photos Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball Villanova Smithson Field 3:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
L, 3-2 A-10 Network Stats
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball Lehigh SJU Softball Field 5:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
W, 6-3 Stats Photos Live Stats
Outdoor Track and Field
Fri, 
Apr 13
Men's Track & Field Temple Owls Invitational Philadelphia, Pa. (Temple's Sports Complex) 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa. (Temple's Sports Complex)
5th/6 Teams (25 pts) Stats
Fri, 
Apr 13
Women's Track & Field Temple Owls Invitational Philadelphia, Pa. (Temple's Sports Complex) 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa. (Temple's Sports Complex)
7th/7 Teams (1 pt) Stats
 
Fri, 
Apr 13
Women's Tennis Richmond * SJU Tennis Complex 2:30 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
L, 5-2
Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball Davidson * Smithson Field 3:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
L, 18-6 A-10 Network Stats Notes
Fri, 
Apr 13
Women's Lacrosse St. Bonaventure * Sweeney Field 5:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
W, 20-6 Alumni and Family Weekend Stats Video Notes
Fri, 
Apr 13
Women's Soccer Fairleigh Dickinson Sweeney Field 8:40 p.m. 8:40 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Fri, 
Apr 13
Women's Soccer Delaware State Sweeney Field 9:20 p.m. 9:20 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Sat, 
Apr 14
Golf Navy Spring Invitational Annapolis, Md. All Day
Annapolis, Md.
6th of 13 | 303
Sat, 
Apr 14
Men's Rowing Kerr Cup Philadelphia, Pa. All Day All Day
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 14
Women's Rowing Kerr Cup Philadelphia, Pa. All Day All Day
Philadelphia, Pa.
Outdoor Track and Field
Sat, 
Apr 14
Men's Track & Field Rider Invitational Lawrenceville, N.J. (Rider's Track and Field Complex) 11:00 a.m.
Lawrenceville, N.J. (Rider's Track and Field Complex)
3rd/10 Teams (62 pts) Stats
Sat, 
Apr 14
Women's Track & Field Rider Invitational Lawrenceville, N.J. (Rider's Track and Field Complex) 11:00 a.m.
Lawrenceville, N.J. (Rider's Track and Field Complex)
3rd/10 Teams (65.5 pts) Stats
 
Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Davidson * Smithson Field 12:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
W, 6-3 A-10 Network Stats Notes
Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Dayton SJU Softball Field 12:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
L, 3-0 Stats Notes Photos Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 14
Women's Tennis Rider Lawrenceville, N.J. 1:00 p.m.
Lawrenceville, N.J.
W, 6-1
Sat, 
Apr 14
Men's Tennis Rider Lawrenceville, N.J. 1:00 p.m.
Lawrenceville, N.J.
W, 7-0
Sat, 
Apr 14
Men's Lacrosse RV/RV Bryant * Sweeney Field 1:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
W, 14-7 Alumni and Family Day Video Notes Photos
Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Dayton SJU Softball Field 2:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
L, 1-0 Stats Notes Photos Live Stats
SJU 7v7 Game Day
Sat, 
Apr 14
Field Hockey Penn State Ellen Ryan Field 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Ellen Ryan Field
 
Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Davidson * Smithson Field 3:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
L, 7-3 A-10 Network Stats Notes
SJU 7v7 Game Day
Sat, 
Apr 14
Field Hockey Syracuse Ellen Ryan Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Ellen Ryan Field
Spring Exhibition
Sat, 
Apr 14
Men's Soccer Mount St. Mary's - MD Emmitsburg, Md. 3:00 p.m.
Emmitsburg, Md.
Exhibition
SJU 7v7 Game Day
Sat, 
Apr 14
Field Hockey Penn State Ellen Ryan Field 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Ellen Ryan Field
Sat, 
Apr 14
Field Hockey Syracuse Ellen Ryan Field 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Ellen Ryan Field
 
Sun, 
Apr 15
Golf Navy Spring Invitational Annapolis, Md. All Day
Annapolis, Md.
4th of 13 | 303-318/621
Sun, 
Apr 15
Women's Tennis Massachusetts * SJU Tennis Complex 10:00 a.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
Canceled
Sun, 
Apr 15
Softball Dayton SJU Softball Field 12:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
L, 6-0 Stats Notes Live Stats
Sun, 
Apr 15
Women's Lacrosse Duquesne * Sweeney Field 1:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
W, 15-4 Video Notes Photos
Sun, 
Apr 15
Men's Tennis La Salle * SJU Tennis Complex 2:00 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
Postponed
Tue, 
Apr 17
Men's Lacrosse #20/20 Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
W, 12-11 Stats Notes
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Delaware Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
L, 8-5 Stats
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball Penn Philadelphia, Pa 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa
W, 10-6 Stats Live Stats
Thu, 
Apr 19
Women's Soccer West Chester Sweeney Field 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Outdoor Track and Field
Fri, 
Apr 20
 -
 Sat, Apr 21
Women's Track & Field Larry Ellis Invitational Princeton, N.J. (Princeton's Weaver Stadium) 2:00 p.m.
Princeton, N.J. (Princeton's Weaver Stadium)
No Team Scoring Stats
Fri, 
Apr 20
 -
 Sat, Apr 21
Men's Track & Field Larry Ellis Invitational Princeton, N.J. (Princeton's Weaver Stadium) 2:00 p.m.
Princeton, N.J. (Princeton's Weaver Stadium)
No Team Scoring Stats
Fri, 
Apr 20
 -
 Sat, Apr 21
Men's Track & Field Widener Invitational Chester, Pa. (Widener's Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium) 3:00 p.m.
Chester, Pa. (Widener's Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium)
16th/24 Teams (6.5 pts) Stats
Fri, 
Apr 20
 -
 Sat, Apr 21
Women's Track & Field Widener Invitational Chester, Pa. (Widener's Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium) 3:00 p.m.
Chester, Pa. (Widener's Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium)
17th/23 Teams (10 pts) Stats
 
Fri, 
Apr 20
Women's Lacrosse George Washington * Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
W, 11-10 Stats Notes
Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball Rhode Island * Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
L, 2-1 WRIUStats Notes
Spring Exhibition
Fri, 
Apr 20
Men's Soccer Jefferson University Sweeney Field 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
 
Sat, 
Apr 21
Women's Soccer Villanova Villanova, Pa. TBA TBA
Villanova, Pa.
City 6 Play Day at Temple
Sat, 
Apr 21
Field Hockey Drexel Philadelphia, Pa. 8:30 a.m. 8:30 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 21
Field Hockey Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Sat, 
Apr 21
Women's Rowing Kelly Cup Philadelphia, Pa. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 21
Men's Rowing Bergen Cup Philadelphia, Pa. 10:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
1st
City 6 Play Day at Temple
Sat, 
Apr 21
Field Hockey La Salle / Temple / Villanova Philadelphia, Pa. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Rhode Island * Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
W, 20-1 (6) Stats Notes Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball Rhode Island * Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
L, 2-1 WRIUStats Notes
Sat, 
Apr 21
Men's Lacrosse Mount St. Mary's - MD * Sweeney Field 1:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
W, 14-7 Senior Day Stats Video Notes Photos
Sat, 
Apr 21
Women's Tennis George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
L, 4-3
Sat, 
Apr 21
Men's Tennis George Mason * Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
L, 4-3
City 6 Play Day at Temple
Sat, 
Apr 21
Field Hockey Third Place / Championship Games Philadelphia, Pa. 1:25 p.m. 1:25 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Rhode Island * Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
W, 4-0 Stats Notes Live Stats
Sun, 
Apr 22
Women's Rowing George Mason Invitational Fairfax Station, Va. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Fairfax Station, Va.
Sun, 
Apr 22
Women's Tennis La Salle * SJU Tennis Complex 9:00 a.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
W, 6-1
Postponed
Sun, 
Apr 22
Men's Tennis La Salle * SJU Tennis Complex 9:00 a.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
W, 5-1
Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball Rhode Island * Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
L, 7-3 WRIUStats Notes
Sun, 
Apr 22
Softball Rhode Island * Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
W, 4-2 Stats Notes Live Stats
Sun, 
Apr 22
Women's Lacrosse George Mason * Sweeney Field 1:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
W, 16-9 Video Notes Photos
Sun, 
Apr 22
Men's Tennis Lehigh SJU Tennis Complex 1:00 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
L, 4-3 Photos
Atlantic 10 Championship
Tue, 
Apr 24
 -
 Sun, Apr 29
Women's Tennis Atlantic 10 Championship Orlando, Fla. TBA TBA
Orlando, Fla.
Live Stats
 
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball La Salle * SJU Softball Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball Rider Smithson Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Live AudioLive Stats
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball La Salle * SJU Softball Field 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Outdoor Track and Field
Thu, 
Apr 26
 -
 Sat, Apr 28
Women's Track & Field Penn Relays Philadelphia, Pa. (Penn's Franklin Field) TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa. (Penn's Franklin Field)
Notes Live Stats
Thu, 
Apr 26
 -
 Sat, Apr 28
Men's Track & Field Penn Relays Philadelphia, Pa. (Penn's Franklin Field) TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa. (Penn's Franklin Field)
Notes Live Stats
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Tennis Championship
Thu, 
Apr 26
Men's Tennis First Round Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus) TBA TBA
Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus)
 
Thu, 
Apr 26
Women's Soccer Drexel Sweeney Field 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Fri, 
Apr 27
Golf Atlantic 10 Championship Orlando, Fla. All Day All Day
Orlando, Fla.
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Tennis Championship
Fri, 
Apr 27
Men's Tennis Quarterfinals Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus) TBA TBA
Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus)
 
Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball Fordham * Smithson Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Live AudioLive Stats
Sat, 
Apr 28
Golf Atlantic 10 Championship Orlando, Fla. All Day All Day
Orlando, Fla.
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Tennis Championship
Sat, 
Apr 28
Men's Tennis Semifinals Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus) TBA TBA
Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus)
 
Sat, 
Apr 28
Men's Rowing Holy Cross Worcester, Mass. TBA TBA
Worcester, Mass.
Outdoor Track and Field
Sat, 
Apr 28
Men's Track & Field Lehigh Games Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh's Goodman Track and Field Complex) 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh's Goodman Track and Field Complex)
Notes Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 28
Women's Track & Field Lehigh Games Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh's Goodman Track and Field Complex) 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh's Goodman Track and Field Complex)
Notes Live Stats
 
Sat, 
Apr 28
Women's Rowing Navy Philadelphia, Pa. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 28
Women's Lacrosse La Salle * Philadelphia, Pa. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 28
Men's Lacrosse Robert Morris * Moon Township, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Moon Township, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 28
Women's Rowing West Virginia Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 28
Baseball Fordham * Smithson Field 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Live AudioLive Stats
Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
Sun, 
Apr 29
Golf Atlantic 10 Championship Orlando, Fla. All Day All Day
Orlando, Fla.
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Tennis Championship
Sun, 
Apr 29
Men's Tennis Championship Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus) TBA TBA
Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus)
 
Sun, 
Apr 29
Baseball Fordham * Smithson Field 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Live AudioLive Stats
Sun, 
Apr 29
Softball George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
Tue, 
May 1
Baseball Delaware Smithson Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Live AudioLive Stats
Wed, 
May 2
Softball Drexel Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
Atlantic 10 Championship (Hosted By Richmond)
Thu, 
May 3
Women's Lacrosse Quarterfinals Richmond, Va. TBA TBA
Richmond, Va.
Notes
Northeast Conference Championship (Hosted by Top Seed)
Thu, 
May 3
Men's Lacrosse Semifinals TBA TBA TBA
TBA
Atlantic 10 Championship (Hosted By Richmond)
Fri, 
May 4
Women's Lacrosse Semifinals Richmond, Va. TBA TBA
Richmond, Va.
Notes
 
Sat, 
May 5
Women's Rowing Atlantic 10 Championship Pennsauken, N.J. All Day All Day
Pennsauken, N.J.
Outdoor Track and Field
Sat, 
May 5
 -
 Sun, May 06
Men's Track & Field Atlantic 10 Championships Fairfax, Va. (George Mason's Stadium) TBA TBA
Fairfax, Va. (George Mason's Stadium)
Notes
Sat, 
May 5
 -
 Sun, May 06
Women's Track & Field Atlantic 10 Championships Fairfax, Va. (George Mason's Stadium) TBA TBA
Fairfax, Va. (George Mason's Stadium)
Notes
Northeast Conference Championship (Hosted by Top Seed)
Sat, 
May 5
Men's Lacrosse Championship TBA TBA TBA
TBA
 
Sat, 
May 5
Softball St. Bonaventure * SJU Softball Field 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Sat, 
May 5
Softball St. Bonaventure * SJU Softball Field 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Sat, 
May 5
Baseball NJIT Newark, N.J. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Newark, N.J.
Atlantic 10 Championship (Hosted By Richmond)
Sun, 
May 6
Women's Lacrosse Championship Richmond, Va. TBA TBA
Richmond, Va.
Notes
 
Sun, 
May 6
Softball St. Bonaventure * SJU Softball Field 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Sun, 
May 6
Baseball NJIT Smithson Field 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Smithson Field
Live AudioLive Stats
Atlantic 10 Championship
Wed, 
May 9
 -
 Sat, May 12
Softball Atlantic 10 Championship Bronx, N.Y. TBA TBA
Bronx, N.Y.
 
Fri, 
May 11
 -
 Sat, May 12
Women's Rowing Dad Vail Regatta Philadelphia, Pa. All Day All Day
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
May 11
 -
 Sat, May 12
Men's Rowing Dad Vail Regatta Philadelphia, Pa. All Day All Day
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
May 11
Baseball George Mason * Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Outdoor Track and Field
Sat, 
May 12
 -
 Sun, May 13
Men's Track & Field IC4A Championships Princeton, N.J. (Princeton's Weaver Stadium) TBA TBA
Princeton, N.J. (Princeton's Weaver Stadium)
Sat, 
May 12
 -
 Sun, May 13
Women's Track & Field ECAC Championships Princeton, N.J. (Princeton's Weaver Stadium) TBA TBA
Princeton, N.J. (Princeton's Weaver Stadium)
 
Sat, 
May 12
Baseball George Mason * Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
May 13
Baseball George Mason * Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Thu, 
May 17
Baseball Massachusetts * Smithson Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Live AudioLive Stats
Fri, 
May 18
Baseball Massachusetts * Smithson Field 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Live AudioLive Stats
Sat, 
May 19
Baseball Massachusetts * Smithson Field 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Live AudioLive Stats
2018 Atlantic 10 Baseball Championship
Wed, 
May 23
Baseball Atlantic 10 Championship Arlington, Va. TBA TBA
Arlington, Va.
Outdoor Track and Field
Thu, 
May 24
 -
 Sat, May 26
Women's Track & Field NCAA East Preliminary Rounds Tampa, Fla. (South Florida's Track and Field Stadium) TBA TBA
Tampa, Fla. (South Florida's Track and Field Stadium)
Thu, 
May 24
 -
 Sat, May 26
Men's Track & Field NCAA East Preliminary Rounds Tampa, Fla. (South Florida's Track and Field Stadium) TBA TBA
Tampa, Fla. (South Florida's Track and Field Stadium)
2018 Atlantic 10 Baseball Championship
Thu, 
May 24
Baseball Atlantic 10 Championship Arlington, Va. TBA TBA
Arlington, Va.
Fri, 
May 25
Baseball Atlantic 10 Championship Arlington, Va. TBA TBA
Arlington, Va.
Sat, 
May 26
Baseball Atlantic 10 Championship Arlington, Va. TBA TBA
Arlington, Va.