stop

February 2018 - March 2018 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Opponent Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Results Media
Indoor Track and Field
Sat, 
Feb 3
Men's Track & Field Frank Colden Invitational Collegeville, Pa. (Ursinus' Floy Lewis Bakes Center) 9:30 a.m.
Collegeville, Pa. (Ursinus' Floy Lewis Bakes Center)
No Team Scoring Stats
Sat, 
Feb 3
Women's Track & Field Frank Colden Invitational Collegeville, Pa. (Ursinus' Floy Lewis Bakes Center) 9:50 a.m.
Collegeville, Pa. (Ursinus' Floy Lewis Bakes Center)
No Team Scoring Stats
Exhibition
Sat, 
Feb 3
Men's Lacrosse Army West Point, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
West Point, N.Y.
Exhibition
 
Sat, 
Feb 3
Men's Basketball La Salle * Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
L, 81-78 CBSSN 1210 AMStats Notes
Indoor Track and Field
Sat, 
Feb 3
Men's Track & Field Villanova Invitational Staten Island, N.Y. (Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex) 4:00 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y. (Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex)
No Team Scoring Stats
Sat, 
Feb 3
Women's Track & Field Villanova Invitational Staten Island, N.Y. (Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex) 4:00 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y. (Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex)
No Team Scoring Stats
 
Sat, 
Feb 3
Men's Tennis Navy Media, Pa. (Springton Indoor Tennis Club) 6:00 p.m.
Media, Pa. (Springton Indoor Tennis Club)
L, 5-2
Sun, 
Feb 4
Men's Tennis Delaware Elkton, Md. 12:00 p.m.
Elkton, Md.
L, 5-2
Sun, 
Feb 4
Women's Basketball George Mason * Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena 4:00 p.m.
Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena
L, 65-57 CBSSN Stats Notes Live Stats
Tue, 
Feb 6
Men's Basketball Davidson * Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
L, 91-62 Stadium 1210 AMStats Notes Live Stats
Wed, 
Feb 7
Women's Basketball Rhode Island * Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena 7:00 p.m.
Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena
W, 64-46 Stats Video Notes Live Stats
Indoor Track and Field
Fri, 
Feb 9
Men's Track & Field Fastrack National Qualifier Staten Island, N.Y. (Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex) 2:00 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y. (Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex)
No Team Scoring Stats
Fri, 
Feb 9
Women's Track & Field Fastrack National Qualifier Staten Island, N.Y. (Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex) 2:00 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y. (Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex)
No Team Scoring Stats
Exhibition
Sat, 
Feb 10
Men's Lacrosse Harvard Cambridge, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Cambridge, Mass.
Exhibition
 
Sat, 
Feb 10
Women's Basketball Duquesne * Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
W, 69-50 Stats Notes Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 10
Women's Lacrosse Georgetown Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
L, 18-15 Stats Notes
Sat, 
Feb 10
Men's Basketball Massachusetts * Hagan Arena 4:00 p.m.
Hagan Arena
W, 85-73 A-10 Network 1210 AMStats Notes Photos
Sat, 
Feb 10
Men's Tennis St. Francis (N.Y.) Media, Pa. (Springton Indoor Tennis Club) 4:00 p.m.
Media, Pa. (Springton Indoor Tennis Club)
W, 5-2
Sun, 
Feb 11
Women's Tennis Delaware Elkton, Md. 12:00 p.m.
Elkton, Md.
L, 7-0
Wed, 
Feb 14
Men's Basketball Fordham * Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
W, 71-55 A-10 Network 1210 AMStats Notes
Wed, 
Feb 14
Women's Basketball Davidson * Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
W, 64-62 Stats Notes Live Stats
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball UMBC Greenville, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
W, 10-6 Stats Live Stats
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball East Carolina Greenville, N.C. 5:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
L, 3-0 Stats Live Stats
 
Fri, 
Feb 16
Women's Tennis U.C. Irvine Springton Tennis Club 7:30 p.m.
Springton Tennis Club
L, 4-3
Indoor Track and Field
Sat, 
Feb 17
 -
 Sun, Feb 18
Men's Track & Field Atlantic 10 Championships Kingston, R.I. (Rhode Island's Mackal Fieldhouse) 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Kingston, R.I. (Rhode Island's Mackal Fieldhouse)
Notes Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 17
 -
 Sun, Feb 18
Women's Track & Field Atlantic 10 Championships Kingston, R.I. (Rhode Island's Mackal Fieldhouse) 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Kingston, R.I. (Rhode Island's Mackal Fieldhouse)
Notes Live Stats
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Towson Greenville, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Greenville, N.C.
L, 7-2 Stats Live Stats
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
Men's Lacrosse Fairfield Sweeney Field 12:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
L, 11-6 Stats Video Notes Photos
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball East Carolina Greenville, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
L, 3-1 Stats Live Stats
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
Women's Basketball La Salle * Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena 1:00 p.m.
Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena
W, 70-49 Stats Video Notes Live Audio Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 17
Women's Lacrosse Central Conn. St. Sweeney Field 3:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
W, 21-8 Stats Video Notes Photos
Sat, 
Feb 17
Men's Basketball Duquesne * Hagan Arena 6:00 p.m.
Hagan Arena
W, 82-75 A-10 Network 1210 AMStats Notes Photos
Sat, 
Feb 17
Women's Tennis Towson Springton Tennis Club 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Springton Tennis Club
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball UMBC Greenville, N.C. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Live Stats
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Men's Tennis Saint Peter's Jersey City, N.J. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Jersey City, N.J.
Mon, 
Feb 19
Golf Atlantic 10 Match Play Weston, Fla. All Day All Day
Weston, Fla.
Tue, 
Feb 20
Golf Atlantic 10 Match Play Weston, Fla. All Day All Day
Weston, Fla.
Tue, 
Feb 20
Women's Basketball George Washington * Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena
Live Audio Live Stats
Wed, 
Feb 21
Women's Lacrosse Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Feb 21
Men's Basketball George Mason * Hagan Arena 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Hagan Arena
A-10 Network 1210 AMLive AudioLive Stats
Chanticleer Showdown
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Pitt Conway, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Coastal Carolina Conway, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Portland Portland, Ore. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Spring Exhibition
Fri, 
Feb 23
Men's Soccer LIU Brooklyn Sweeney Field 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
Men's Tennis Quinnipiac Media, Pa. (Springton Indoor Tennis Club) 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Media, Pa. (Springton Indoor Tennis Club)
Fri, 
Feb 23
Women's Tennis Quinnipiac Springton Tennis Club 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Springton Tennis Club
Chanticleer Showdown
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Georgetown Conway, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Men's Lacrosse Providence Providence, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 24
Women's Basketball Fordham * Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Audio
Indoor Track and Field
Sat, 
Feb 24
Women's Track & Field Saturday Night Fastrack Last Chance Invitational Staten Island, N.Y. (Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex) 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y. (Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex)
Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 24
Men's Track & Field Saturday Night Fastrack Last Chance Invitational Staten Island, N.Y. (Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex) 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y. (Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex)
Live Stats
Chanticleer Showdown
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Coastal Carolina Conway, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Portland Portland, Ore. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Women's Tennis Bucknell Springton Tennis Club 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Springton Tennis Club
Sat, 
Feb 24
Men's Basketball Richmond * Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCSP+ / NBCSW+ 1210 AMLive Audio
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Portland Portland, Ore. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Chanticleer Showdown
Sun, 
Feb 25
Softball Pitt Conway, S.C. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball Portland Portland, Ore. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Women's Basketball Atlantic 10 Championship - Opening Round TBA TBA TBA
TBA
Tue, 
Feb 27
Men's Basketball Rhode Island * Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
CBSSN 1210 AMLive Audio
Thu, 
Mar 1
Women's Lacrosse Villanova Villanova, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 2
 -
 Sun, Mar 04
Women's Basketball Atlantic 10 Championship Richmond, Va. TBA TBA
Richmond, Va.
Indoor Track and Field
Fri, 
Mar 2
 -
 Sun, Mar 04
Women's Track & Field ECAC Championships Boston, Mass. (Boston's Track and Tennis Center) TBA TBA
Boston, Mass. (Boston's Track and Tennis Center)
Fri, 
Mar 2
 -
 Sun, Mar 04
Men's Track & Field IC4A Championships Boston, Mass. (Boston's Track and Tennis Center) TBA TBA
Boston, Mass. (Boston's Track and Tennis Center)
Keith LeClair Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Missouri State Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Pepperdine Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Men's Basketball La Salle * Hagan Arena 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Hagan Arena
Facebook 1210 AMLive AudioLive Stats
Sat, 
Mar 3
Men's Tennis Saint Louis * Media, Pa. (Springton Indoor Tennis Club) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Media, Pa. (Springton Indoor Tennis Club)
Sat, 
Mar 3
Women's Tennis Saint Louis * Springton Tennis Club 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Springton Tennis Club
Sun, 
Mar 4
Men's Tennis Bucknell SJU Tennis Complex 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
Keith LeClair Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball East Carolina Greenville, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Wed, 
Mar 7
Men's Basketball Atlantic 10 First Round Washington, D.C. TBA TBA
Washington, D.C.
Live Audio
Wed, 
Mar 7
Men's Tennis Chestnut Hill SJU Tennis Complex 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
Wed, 
Mar 7
Women's Tennis Chestnut Hill Springton Tennis Club 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Springton Tennis Club
Wed, 
Mar 7
Women's Lacrosse Navy Sweeney Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 7
Men's Lacrosse St. John's Sweeney Field 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 8
Men's Basketball Atlantic 10 Second Round Washington, D.C. TBA TBA
Washington, D.C.
NBCSN Live Audio
Fri, 
Mar 9
Men's Basketball Atlantic 10 Quarterfinals Washington, D.C. TBA TBA
Washington, D.C.
NBCSN Live Audio
Indoor Track and Field
Fri, 
Mar 9
 -
 Sat, Mar 10
Women's Track & Field NCAA Championships College Station, Texas (Texas A&M's Gilliam Indoor Stadium) TBA TBA
College Station, Texas (Texas A&M's Gilliam Indoor Stadium)
Fri, 
Mar 9
 -
 Sat, Mar 10
Men's Track & Field NCAA Championships College Station, Texas (Texas A&M's Gilliam Indoor Stadium) TBA TBA
College Station, Texas (Texas A&M's Gilliam Indoor Stadium)
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball FIU Port Charlotte, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Central Michigan Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Central Florida Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Men's Basketball Atlantic 10 Semifinals Washington, D.C. TBA TBA
Washington, D.C.
CBSSN Live Audio
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Western Michigan Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Men's Lacrosse Monmouth West Long Branch, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
West Long Branch, N.Y.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Georgetown Port Charlotte, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Quinnipiac Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Army Clearwater, Fla. 6:15 p.m. 6:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Men's Basketball Atlantic 10 Championship Washington, D.C. TBA TBA
Washington, D.C.
CBS Live Audio
Sun, 
Mar 11
Men's Tennis Davidson * Davidson, N.C. TBA TBA
Davidson, N.C.
Under Armour Showcase
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Robert Morris Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Georgetown Port Charlotte, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Women's Lacrosse Vanderbilt Sweeney Field 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Live Stats
Sun, 
Mar 11
Women's Tennis Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Notre Dame Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Men's Lacrosse Drexel Sweeney Field 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 14
Women's Tennis St. Bonaventure * Olean, N.Y. TBA TBA
Olean, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Notre Dame Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Men's Tennis St. Bonaventure * Olean, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Women's Lacrosse Towson Sweeney Field 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Live Stats
Fri, 
Mar 16
Men's Tennis Duquesne * Pittsburgh, Pa. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Women's Tennis Duquesne * Pittsburgh, Pa. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Michele Smith-Clearwater Parks and Rec Spring Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Florida A&M Clearwater, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Wagner Smithson Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Michele Smith-Clearwater Parks and Rec Spring Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Florida Gulf Coast Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Men's Lacrosse New Jersey Inst Tech Sweeney Field 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Live Stats
Michele Smith-Clearwater Parks and Rec Spring Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Butler Clearwater, Fla. 9:45 a.m. 9:45 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Women's Rowing Delaware, Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Manhattan Smithson Field 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Michele Smith-Clearwater Parks and Rec Spring Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball South Florida Clearwater, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Quinnipiac Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Sacred Heart Smithson Field 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Tue, 
Mar 20
Women's Tennis Morgan State SJU Tennis Complex 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
Tue, 
Mar 20
Men's Tennis Morgan State SJU Tennis Complex 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
SJU Tennis Complex
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Villanova Smithson Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 23
Men's Tennis Richmond * Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Saint Louis * Smithson Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Outdoor Track and Field
Sat, 
Mar 24
Women's Track & Field 23rd Annual Monmouth Season Opener West Long Branch, N.J. (Monmouth's Kessler Stadium) 9:45 a.m. 9:45 a.m.
West Long Branch, N.J. (Monmouth's Kessler Stadium)
Sat, 
Mar 24
Men's Track & Field 23rd Annual Monmouth Season Opener West Long Branch, N.J. (Monmouth's Kessler Stadium) 9:45 a.m. 9:45 a.m.
West Long Branch, N.J. (Monmouth's Kessler Stadium)
 
Sat, 
Mar 24
Women's Rowing Boston College Philadelphia, Pa. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Men's Tennis George Washington * Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Men's Lacrosse Hobart * Geneva, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Geneva, N.Y.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Women's Lacrosse Wagner Staten Island, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Women's Rowing North Carolina Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Saint Louis * Smithson Field 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Golf Kingsmill Intercollegiate Williamsburg, Va. All Day All Day
Williamsburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Men's Tennis George Mason * Fairfax, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Women's Tennis George Mason * Fairfax, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Saint Louis * Smithson Field 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Smithson Field
Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Spring Exhibition
Sun, 
Mar 25
Men's Soccer Rowan College at Burlington County Sweeney Field 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
 
Mon, 
Mar 26
Golf Kingsmill Intercollegiate Williamsburg, Va. All Day All Day
Williamsburg, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Golf Kingsmill Intercollegiate Williamsburg, Va. All Day All Day
Williamsburg, Va.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Delaware SJU Softball Field 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Delaware SJU Softball Field 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Thu, 
Mar 29
Men's Tennis Villanova SJU Tennis Complex TBA TBA
SJU Tennis Complex
Thu, 
Mar 29
Women's Lacrosse Massachusetts * Sweeney Field 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Sweeney Field
Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 29
Baseball La Salle * Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Fordham SJU Softball Field 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball La Salle * Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Fordham SJU Softball Field 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Sat, 
Mar 31
Men's Rowing Murphy Cup Philadelphia, Pa. All Day All Day
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Women's Rowing Murphy Cup Philadelphia, Pa. All Day All Day
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Women's Tennis Rhode Island * Kingston, R.I. TBA TBA
Kingston, R.I.
Outdoor Track and Field
Sat, 
Mar 31
Women's Track & Field Rider Meet Lawrenceville, N.J. (Rider's Track and Field Complex) TBA TBA
Lawrenceville, N.J. (Rider's Track and Field Complex)
Sat, 
Mar 31
Men's Track & Field Rider Meet Lawrenceville, N.J. (Rider's Track and Field Complex) TBA TBA
Lawrenceville, N.J. (Rider's Track and Field Complex)
 
Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball La Salle * Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Fordham SJU Softball Field 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
SJU Softball Field
Sat, 
Mar 31
Men's Lacrosse Wagner * Staten Island, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Women's Lacrosse VCU * Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.