2009-10 Roster
Coaches 

NameYr.EventsHt.HometownHigh School
Kristin AndrewsJRLong Sprints/Hurdles5-5Manalapan, N.J.Manalapan
Katie BarrettSODistance5-6Jenkintown, Pa.St. Basil Academy
Carolyn BieganouskyJRSprints/Hurdles5-5Sparta, N.J.Pope John XXIII
Hannah BoyceFRJumps5-11Ocean Township, N.J.Ocean Township
Karly CahillSOSprints5-6Wilmington, Del.Padua Academy
Anna CaseySOMiddle Distance5-6Wayne, Pa.Radnor
Kathleen CaseySODistance5-2Dickson City, Pa.Holy Cross
Aimee ChegwiddenJRDistance5-5Hamburg, N.J.Walkill Valley Regional
Jessica ChenJRSprints5-2Haverford, Pa.Haverford
Emily ColdrenSOSprints/Jumps5-7Liverpool, N.Y.Liverpool
Francesca D'AngeloFRHurdles5-9Margate City, N.J.Holy Spirit
Jessica Di CiccoJRDistance5-3Clementon, N.J.Highland Regional
Sarah DonahueFRXC/Distance5-4Rockaway Park, N.Y.Bishop Kearney
Laura FallerJRDistance5-6Lancaster, Pa.Manheim Township
Lena FinucaneFRXC/Middle Distance5-6Chambersburg, Pa.Mercersburg
Shannon GeddesFRSprints5-4Wycombe,Pa.Villa Joseph Marie
Beth GettySRJumps/Hurdles5-4Camp Hill, Pa.Cedar Cliff
Carolyn HaggertySODistance5-4Westfield, N.J.Mt. St. Mary Academy
Beth LambrightSODistance5-6Blooming Glen, Pa.Christopher Dock
Morgan MateckiSRLong Sprints/Hurdles5-5Chester Springs, Pa.Villa Maria Academy
Caitlin McGrathSRSprints5-6Manheim, Pa.Manheim Central
Nicole McMullenSRLong Sprints/Jumps5-6Lawrence, N.J.Lawrence
Christina MorelliJRDistance5-6Philadelphia, Pa.St. Basil Academy
Nohjay NimpsonJRJumps/Throws5-10Philadelphia, Pa.Archbishop Ryan
Maureen O'DonnellFRXC/Middle Distance5-4Haddonfield, NJHaddonfield
Danielle OsbourneFRHurdles/Sprints5-6Morristown, N.J.Morristown
Samantha PetersSOMiddle Distance5-7Colonia, N.J.Union Catholic Regional
Katie PiaazzaFRMiddle Distance5-3Bethlehem, Pa.Liberty
Kristen PierceSRSprints/Hurdles5-6West Long Branch, N.J.Shore Regional
Cara QuinnSRSprints5-7Ardmore, Pa.Merion Mercy Academy
Kierstin QuinnSRMiddle Distance5-7Berwyn, Pa.Conestoga
Genevieve ReardonFRJumps5-7Olney, Md.Sherwood
Kelsey RoseSOMiddle Distance5-5Maple Glen, Pa.Upper Dublin
Genevieve RuppelFRJumps/Sprints5-7Sleepy Hollow, N.J.Sleepy Hollow
Allison SmithSOJumps5-10Washington, N.J.Warren Hills
Erin VanderhoofSRJumps/Sprints5-6Mercerville, N.J.Notre Dame HS (N.J.)
Sara WalkerFRXC/Middle Distance5-8Wilmington, Del.Padua Academy
Elizabeth WelshSODistance5-5Lafayette Hills, Pa.Mt. St. Joseph Academy
Lauren WenzelSOLong Sprints5-5Nesquehoning, Pa.Tamaqua Regional
Ashley WilliamsSOSprints/Jumps5-3Nazareth, Pa.Nazareth Area
Stefani ZabilowiczSOHurdles5-10Lanoka Harbor, N.J.Lacey Township

Coaches

Kevin Quinn - Head Coach - 26th Year
Claire Duncan - Assistant Coach - 3rd Year