2010-11 Roster
Coaches 

NameYr.EventsHt.HometownHigh School
andrews kristinKristin Andrews7SRLong Sprints/Hurdles655-5Manalapan, N.J.Manalapan
barrett elizabethElizabeth Barrett1FRXC/Middle Distance685-8Jenkintown, Pa.Saint Basil Academy
barrett katieKatie Barrett5JRDistance665-6Jenkintown, Pa.St. Basil Academy
boyce hannahHannah Boyce3SOJumps715-11Ocean Township, N.J.Ocean Township
brown hannahHannah Brown1FRSprints675-7Mechanicsville, Pa.Trinity
cahill karlyKarly Cahill5JRSprints665-6Wilmington, Del.Padua Academy
casey annaAnna Casey5JRMiddle Distance665-6Wayne, Pa.Radnor
casey kathleenKathleen Casey5JRDistance625-2Dickson City, Pa.Holy Cross
casey shannonShannon Casey1FRHurdles/Sprints655-5Norwood, N.J.Immaculate Heart Academy
chappell emilyEmily Chappell1FRXC/Distance675-7Chalfont, Pa.Central Bucks South
chegwidden aimeeAimee Chegwidden7SRDistance655-5Hamburg, N.J.Walkill Valley Regional
chen jessicaJessica Chen7SRSprints625-2Havertown, Pa.Haverford
chen lisaLisa Chen1FRMiddle Distance655-5Havertown, Pa.Haverford
coldren emilyEmily Coldren5JRSprints/Jumps675-7Liverpool, N.Y.Liverpool
d'angelo francescaFrancesca D'Angelo3SOHurdles695-9Margate City, N.J.Holy Spirit
di cicco jessicaJessica Di Cicco7SRDistance635-3Clementon, N.J.Highland Regional
faller lauraLaura Faller7SRDistance665-6Lancaster, Pa.Manheim Township
finucane lenaLena Finucane3SOXC/Middle Distance665-6Chambersburg, Pa.Mercersburg
fuller hannahHannah Fuller1FRXC/Middle Distance665-6Nazareth, Pa.Nazareth Area
geddes shannonShannon Geddes3SOSprints645-4Wycombe,Pa.Villa Joseph Marie
greer miaMia Greer1FRHurdles655-5Mckees Rocks, Pa.Canevin Catholic
james erinErin James1FRXC/Distance645-4Somerset, N.J.Immaculata
kogut jaclynJaclyn Kogut1FRMiddle Distance655-5Kennett Square, Pa.Kennett
lambright bethBeth Lambright5JRDistance665-6Blooming Glen, Pa.Christopher Dock
morelli christinaChristina Morelli7SRDistance665-6Philadelphia, Pa.St. Basil Academy
nimpson nohjayNohjay Nimpson7SRJumps/Throws705-10Philadelphia, Pa.Archbishop Ryan
o'connor darcyDarcy O'Connor1FRXC/Distance645-4Bethesda, Md.Bethesda Chevy Chase
o'donnell maureenMaureen O'Donnell3SOXC/Middle Distance645-4Haddonfield, NJHaddonfield
o'neill paigePaige O'Neill1FRXC/Middle Distance655-5West Chester, Pa.Villa Maria Academy
osborne danielleDanielle Osborne3SOHurdles/Sprints665-6Morristown, N.J.Morristown
peters samanthaSamantha Peters5JRMiddle Distance675-7Colonia, N.J.Union Catholic Regional
pratt katieKatie Pratt1FRMiddle Distance655-5Beaverton, Ore.Aloha
rose kelseyKelsey Rose5JRMiddle Distance655-5Maple Glen, Pa.Upper Dublin
ruppel genevieveGenevieve Ruppel3SOJumps/Sprints675-7Sleepy Hollow, N.J.Sleepy Hollow
sample lyndseyLyndsey Sample1FRXC/Distance625-2Monmouth Junction, N.J.South Brunswick
slattery emmaEmma Slattery1FRXC/Middle Distance675-7Downingtown, Pa.Downingtown
smith allisonAllison Smith5JRJumps705-10Washington, N.J.Warren Hills
walker saraSara Walker3SOXC/Middle Distance685-8Wilmington, Del.Padua Academy
welsh elizabethElizabeth Welsh5JRDistance655-5Lafayette Hills, Pa.Mt. St. Joseph Academy
wenzel laurenLauren Wenzel5JRLong Sprints655-5Nesquehoning, Pa.Tamaqua Regional
williams ashleyAshley Williams5JRSprints/Jumps635-3Nazareth, Pa.Nazareth Area
zabilowicz stefaniStefani Zabilowicz5JRHurdles705-10Lanoka Harbor, N.J.Lacey Township

Coaches

Kevin Quinn - Director - 45th Year; Head Coach - 26th Year
Claire Duncan - Assistant Coach - 3rd Year
Nicole McMullen - Assistant Coach - 1st Year