2010-11 Roster
Coaches 

NameYr.EventsHt.HometownHigh School
anderson ryanRyan Anderson1FRMiddle Distance726-0Mahopac, N.Y.Mahopac
arcarola georgeGeorge Arcarola7SRMiddle Distance726-0Richmond Hill, N.Y.Archbishop Molloy
barbalinardo garrettGarrett Barbalinardo3SOLong Sprints695-9Glen Ridge, N.J.Glen Ridge
birchmeier ryanRyan Birchmeier5JRXC/Distance756-3Ocean View, N.J.Ocean City
brooks jesseJesse Brooks7SRXC/Middle Distance705-10Dover, Del.Caesar Rodney Senior
cogley drewDrew Cogley3SOXC/Distance746-2Camp Hill, Pa.Cedar Cliff
collins vinceVince Collins7SRXC/Distance736-1Baltimore, Md.Archbishop Curley
dinatale tomTom DiNatale5JRSprints675-7Reading, Mass.Reading
dipersio johnJohn DiPersio5JRJumps715-11Doylestown, Pa.Central Bucks East
dolan steveSteve Dolan5JRMiddle Distance756-3Blue Bell, Pa.La Salle College
donnelly kevinKevin Donnelly7SRXC/Middle Distance685-8Lansdale, Pa.La Salle College
donnelly patrickPatrick Donnelly0
dougherty tylerTyler Dougherty1FRSprints695-9Warrington, Pa.Central Bucks South
drastura adamAdam Drastura5JRXC/Middle Distance736-1Linden, N.J.Roselle Catholic
eastman johnJohn Eastman3SOXC/Middle Distance736-1Medford, Mass.Boston College
etter gregGreg Etter3SOXC/Distance695-9Delran, N.J.Delran
evans davidDavid Evans5JRXC/Distance705-10Audobon, Pa.Devon Prep
fenimore ryanRyan Fenimore7SRDistance715-11Jackson, N.J.Jackson Memorial
fischer lukeLuke Fischer7SRXC/Distance715-11Yardley. Pa.Notre Dame (N.J.)
gallagher michaelMichael Gallagher5JRLong Sprints705-10Monroe Township, N.J.Monroe Township
gorczynski kyleKyle Gorczynski3SOXC/Middle Distance766-4Clementon, N.J.Highland Regional
guterl brianBrian Guterl7SRXC/Middle Distance746-2Rahway, N.J.Union Catholic Regional
henry derrickDerrick Henry1FRSprints/Hurdles685-8Sicklerville, N.J.Timber Creek
hohs loganLogan Hohs5JRXC/Middle Distance695-9Darien, Conn.Darien
kinney christopherChristopher Kinney1FRSprints746-2Green Brook, NJWatchung Hills Regional
klinger ianIan Klinger1FRLong Sprints726-0Millersburg, Pa.Millersburg Area
lampart kyleKyle Lampart3SOXC/Middle Distance715-11White Haven, Pa.Hazelton Area
larmann peterPeter Larmann1FRLong Sprints746-2Fairport, N.Y.Fairport
lau christopherChristopher Lau7SRSprints715-11Westport, Conn.Staples
leskow aaronAaron Leskow1FRDistance746-2Toms River, N.J.Toms River North
manion daveDave Manion3SOXC/Middle Distance685-8Chalfont, Pa.Central Bucks South
margiotta maxMax Margiotta1FRDistance685-8West Windsor, N.J.West Windsor- Plainsboro
mazzio jonJon Mazzio3SOXC/Distance695-9West Chester, Pa.Salesianum
mcdonnell kevinKevin McDonnell5JRXC/Distance705-10Moorestown, N.J.Camden Catholic
nicastro vinnyVinny Nicastro3SOXC/Distance705-10Elizabeth, N.J.Roselle Catholic
o'donnell murphyMurphy O'Donnell5JRXC/Middle Distance705-10Rumson, N.J.Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
o'hara ianIan O'Hara5JRMiddle Distance726-0Wallingford, Pa.Strath Haven
o'kane tommyTommy O'Kane1FRMiddle Distance715-11Ambler, Pa.La Salle College
rankin michaelMichael Rankin1FRDistance715-11Turnersville, N.J.Paul VI
roark danDan Roark5JRXC/Distance705-10Dracut, Mass.Dracut
roberts griffGriff Roberts1FRSprints/Hurdles705-10West Chester, Pa.Devon Prep
sabre jaredJared Sabre7SRLong Sprints746-2Spring City, Pa.Owen J. Roberts
scrivano royceRoyce Scrivano5JRMiddle Distance776-5Holicong, Pa.Central Bucks East
senestant jorryJorry Senestant3SOSprints705-10Philadelphia, Pa.Monsignor Bonner
smith brianBrian Smith7SRSprints/Hurdles736-1Vorhees, N.J.Eastern Senior
smith davidDavid Smith5JRSprints705-10Carlisle, Pa.Trinity
staltari seanSean Staltari1FRDistance746-2Pittsburgh, Pa.Mount Lebanon
to vinh nghiVinh Nghi To3SOJumps655-5Philadelphia, Pa.Lower Moreland
townsend andrewAndrew Townsend3SOXC/Middle Distance746-2Selbyville, Del.Sussex Technical
weir rayRay Weir5JRMiddle Distance705-10Flanders, N.J.Mt. Olive
wenik dylanDylan Wenik5JRLong Sprints705-10Willow Grove, Pa.Upper Moreland
yap michaelMichael Yap1FRSprints/Jumps665-6Marlboro, N.J.Freehold
zamadics tomTom Zamadics1FRMiddle Distance705-10West Chester, Pa.West Chester East

Coaches

Mike Glavin - Head Coach - 22nd Year
Teddy Meyers - Assistant Coach - 4th Year
Kyle Murray - Graduate Assistant Coach