NameYrHtWtEventHometownSchool
Rich AndersonSo.5-10155DistanceMedia, PACardinal O'Hara
Ryan BennettFr.5-7135DistanceMatawan, NJOld Bridge
Andrew BertaSo.5-10145DistanceLancaster, PALancaster Catholic
Joe BieretSo.5-8155Long SprintsMiddletown, NJMiddletown North
Nick CarrasSr.6-1160SprintsLevittown, PANeshaminy
Joe CorrentiJr.5-9147DistancePhiladelphia, PAPhilmont Christian
Rich CullinSr.5-11155DistanceEast Stroudsburg, PAEast Stroudsburg
Bryan DelaneyFr..Shot PutSpringfield, PASpringfield
Mike DiDioSo.5-10140Middle DistanceChurchville, PACouncil Rock
Shawn DuffyFr.5-7120DistanceHazleton, PAHazleton
Jeremy FallisFr.6-0135DistanceNewington, CTXavier (Belmont Abbey)
James FinoreFr..Shot PutAmbler, PALa Salle
Kile GarguiloSr.5-10145SprintsStaten Island, NYMoore Catholic
Jerome HarrisFr.5-7150Sprints/HurdlesHamden, CTHamden
Rob HewittSr.6-3145DistanceTurnersville, NJWashington Twp.
Jeff JengoSo.6-3170JavelinHasbrouck Heights, NJDon Bosco Prep
Chris KesslerFr.5-11150Long SprintsBrookhaven, PASun Valley
Shane KimminsFr.5-10150DistanceShrewsbury, NJRed Bank Regional
Chris KoneskiSr.5-10146Long SprintsPlymouth Meeting, PAArchbishop Carroll
Andre LaboySo.6-1145DistanceDanbury, CTDanbury
Kyle LaudadioSo..6-0155Middle DistanceRidley Park, PARidley
Collin MartinJr.5-9135DistanceHuntingdon, NYChaminade
Dave MasseSo.5-10120DistanceFayetteville, NYManlius
Robbie MeyerFr.5-10135Middle DistanceSt. Mary's, PASt. Mary's
Teddy MeyersFr.6-3150DistanceBethel Park, PABethel Park
Joe MohnSo.6-4180Middle DistanceDanbury, CTImmaculate
Terry O'ConnellSr.5-7155Sprints/JumpsJenkintown, PABishop McDevitt
Brian O'NeillFr.5-6125DistanceMilmont Park, PARidley
Matt PetrocciSo..5-10135Middle DistanceRockville, MDMagruder
Jerry PuryearSr.6-4170Sprints/HurdlesArlington, VAMt. Vernon
Doug RickJr.6-1160SprintsGarden City, NYGarden City
Greg RosettiSr.5-11140DistanceScranton, PAScranton
Brad SchmidtJr.5-9130Middle DistanceMine Hill, NJDover
Ron SkotleskiFr.5-11160SprintsLansdale, PALansdale Catholic
Mike TataraFr.6-2170Sprints/HurdlesCamp Hill, PATrinity
Andrew ThomasSo.6-0180Long SprintsYardley, PAPennsbury
Andrew VandegriftJr.5-8140Long SprintsNorristown, PAKennedy-Kenrick
Joe WitiwFr.5-11160Jumps/SprintsHatboro, PAArchbishop Wood

Coaches
Mike Glavin - Head Coach
John Cappiello - Assistant Coach

RELATED