Horizon Services Moneymaker
ABetterFinancialPlan Banner MM
MBBTix-1617
CamaPlan MM
Marriott MM
USVI Moneymaker
iFly MM
PNC MM

Women's Track & Field

Women's Track & Field - 2016-17 Roster
Print
spacer
Roster
Click on arrows to sort by chosen column.
Name Sort by Name
Pos. Sort by Position
Yr. Sort by Eligibility Year
Hometown (Prev School)
Katelyn Ambrose Middle Distance Sr. Coopersburg, Pa. (Southern Lehigh)
Claudine Andre Jumps Jr. Upper Darby, Pa. (Upper Darby)
Rose Barrett Distance Fr. Freehold, N.J. (Freehold Township)
Nathaniela Bourdeau Short Sprints So. Hudson, Pa. (James M. Coughlin)
Tamar Bourdeau Hurdles/Sprints Fr. Hudson, Pa. (James M. Coughlin)
Emily Bracken Middle Distance Fr. West Chester, Pa. (Bishop Shanahan)
June Chiango Distance Sr. Wyomissing, Pa. (Wyomissing Area/Goucher)
Emily Clayton Jumps/Hurdles Fr. Brick, N.J. (Brick Township Memorial)
Sydney Coughlin Middle Distance Sr. Franklin Lakes, N.J. (Indian Hills)
Aarynn Crawley Jumps Jr. Sicklerville, N.J. (Timber Creek)
Elizabeth Del Rio Long Sprints So. Blandon, Pa. (Fleetwood Area)
Joanna DeSousa 3000m Steeple Fr. Massapequa, N.Y. (Plainedge)
Julia Donahue Middle Distance So. Lancaster, Pa. (Lancaster Catholic)
Caroline Duffy Hurdles/Sprints Fr. Collegeville, Pa. (Methacton)
Nia Dupiche Short Sprints Jr. Piscataway, N.J. (Piscataway)
Alex Edger Long Sprints Jr. Philadelphia, Pa. (Nazareth Academy)
Elaine Estes Middle Distance So. Oxford, Pa. (Oxford Area)
Caroline Feola Sprints/Jumps Fr. Manalapan, N.J. (Freehold Township)
Alexandra Fiesel Distance Sr. Wilton, Conn. (Wilton)
Courtney Foster Long Sprints Sr. Marlton, N.J. (Cherokee)
Britton Gagliardi Distance So. Reading, Pa. (Wilson)
Ashley Gerald Long Sprints Sr. Egg Harbor Township, N.J. (Egg Harbor Township)
Katie Gross Jumps Sr. North Wales, Pa. (Mount Saint Joseph Academy)
Lucy Harmon Middle Distance So. Charlton, Mass. (Shepherd Hills Regional)
Dannah Hayward Hurdles/Sprints 5Sr. Wilkes Barre, Pa. (James M. Coughlin)
Karley Hess Long Sprints Fr. Coatesville, Pa. (Coatesville)
Monica Higgins Long Sprints Fr. Lafayette Hill, Pa. (Plymouth-Whitemarsh)
Julia Jenkins 3000m Steeple Sr. Pittsford, N.Y. (Our Lady of Mercy)
Caroline Keegan Middle Distance Jr. West Grove, Pa. (Avon Grove)
Annie Knabb Middle Distance Fr. Reading, Pa. (Exeter Township)
Jessica Knobloch Pentathlon So. Freehold, N.J. (Freehold Township)
Katie Koss Long Sprints Sr. Robbinsville, N.J. (Robbinsville)
Kelly Liebl Sprints/Jumps So. Ephrata, Pa. (Ephrata)
Maggie Maguire Long Sprints Fr. Doylestown, Pa. (Gwynedd-Mercy Academy)
Maggie Malloy Middle Distance Sr. Newtown Square, Pa. (Academy of Notre Dame de Namur)
Samantha Mayers Long Sprints Fr. Pittston, Pa. (Pittston Area)
Abigail McGann Middle Distance Fr. Cranford, N.J. (Mount Saint Mary Academy)
Erin McGuire Distance So. Avon, Conn. (Avon)
Bridget McNierney Jumps/Hurdles So. Malverne, N.Y. (Kellenberg Memorial)
Angelena Minniti Long Sprints Sr. Lansing, Mich. (Lansing Catholic)
Carly Montgomery Short Sprints Sr. Malverne, N.Y. (Kellenberg Memorial)
Kiersten Moylan Long Sprints Sr. Jenkintown, Pa. (Saint Basil Academy)
Janiece Murray Short Sprints So. Linwood, Pa. (Chichester)
Rose O'Brien Hurdles/Sprints Jr. West Hartford, Conn. (Northwest Catholic)
Megan O'Dowd Middle Distance Jr. Colts Neck, N.J. (Colts Neck)
Lindsey Oremus Middle Distance So. Wyoming, Pa. (Dallas)
Emely Ramirez Jumps/Hurdles Sr. Milmay, N.J. (Buena Regional)
Sara Rankin Distance So. Springfield, Pa. (Cardinal O'Hara)
Sophia Recchilungo Long Sprints Fr. Wayne, Pa. (Academy of Notre Dame de Namur)
Sarah Regnault Middle Distance Sr. Green Brook, N.J. (Mount Saint Mary Academy)
Emily Schaeffer Middle Distance Fr. Mullica Hill, N.J. (Clearview Regional)
Samantha Spallanzani Sprints/Jumps Fr. Colts Neck, N.J. (Red Bank Catholic)
Aliyah Stokes Short Sprints Fr. Philadelphia, Pa. (Academy of Notre Dame de Namur)
Steph Toland Hurdles/Sprints Jr. Havertown, Pa. (Haverford)
Meridith Twomey Distance Fr. Yardley, Pa. (Pennsbury)
Michaela Urbach Middle Distance Fr. Cherry Hill, N.J. (Paul VI)
Cassidy Weimer Middle Distance Jr. Leonardo, N.J. (Middletown South)
Ariana Wilson Hurdles/Sprints Jr. Tinton Falls, N.J. (Neptune)

<< Previous Season

Member Login

Forgot Password x

Hawks All Access

Watch Hawks All Access
Jan 17 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Interviews: 2017 Opening Practice
Jan 17 2017
Men's Lacrosse
Interviews: 2017 Opening Practice
Jan 14 2017
Men's Basketball
Postgame Highlights: Men's Basketball...
Jan 13 2017
Men's Basketball
Phil Martelli's HawkTalk: January 12,...
Jan 14 2017
Men's Basketball
Postgame Highlights: Men's Basketball...
Jan 11 2017
Women's Basketball
PHILADELPHIA - The Saint Joseph's wom...
Jan 10 2017
Men's Basketball
Postgame Highlights: Men's Basketball...
Jan 07 2017
Women's Basketball
PHILADELPHIA - Behind a season-best 52.5 pe...
Jan 17 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Interviews: 2017 Opening Practice
Jan 17 2017
Men's Lacrosse
Interviews: 2017 Opening Practice
Nov 17 2016
Athletics
Take Five: Timmy Parks, The Hawk
Nov 11 2016
Men's Basketball
Meet the Freshmen: Toliver Freeman