Horizon Services Moneymaker
ABetterFinancialPlan Banner MM
MBBTix-1617
CamaPlan MM
Marriott MM
USVI Moneymaker
iFly MM
PNC MM

Men's Track & Field

Men's Track & Field - 2017 Roster
Print
spacer
Roster
Click on arrows to sort by chosen column.
Name Sort by Name
Pos. Sort by Position
Yr. Sort by Eligibility Year
Hometown (Prev School)
Antonio Amaral Distance Fr. Randolph, N.J. (Randolph)
Joey Angelina Middle Distance Fr. Media, Pa. (Penncrest)
Alec Arena Jumps So. Hammonton, N.J. (Saint Augustine Prep)
Kevin Barry Short Sprints Sr. Cherry Hill, N.J. (Cherry Hill East)
Chris Bencivengo Distance Sr. Fairfield, Conn. (Fairfield Warde)
Brendan Bilotta Middle Distance Jr. Lafayette Hill, Pa. (La Salle College High)
Graham Bly Middle Distance Jr. Milton, Mass. (Milton)
Justin Branco Distance So. Franklinville, N.J. (Delsea Regional)
David Bryant Short Sprints Fr. Ambler, Pa. (Upper Dublin)
Mike Cassidy Distance Sr. Oaks, Pa. (Spring-Ford)
Josh Clark Distance Fr. Blackwood, N.J. (Highland Regional)
Collin Crilly Distance Jr. Olney, Md. (Our Lady of Good Counsel)
Jack Daly Distance So. Media, Pa. (St. Joseph's Prep)
Jimmy Daniels Distance Sr. Somerdale, N.J. (Sterling)
Will Davies Long Sprints Fr. Taylor, Pa. (Riverside)
Torey Doaty Hurdles/Sprints Sr. Wexford, Pa. (Central Catholic)
David Dorsey Distance Jr. Emmitsburg, Md. (Catoctin)
Kevin Dorsey Distance Jr. Emmitsburg, Md. (Catoctin)
Jake Durante-Koller Middle Distance Jr. West Berlin, N.J. (Paul VI)
Dylan Eddinger Middle Distance So. Bally, Pa. (Boyertown)
Kenny Evely Long Sprints Jr. Scotch Plains, N.J. (Union Catholic Regional)
Jacob Feiertag Long Sprints Fr. Zionsville, Pa. (Emmaus)
Dan Ferraiolo Long Sprints Jr. Broomall, Pa. (Malvern Prep)
Cameron Flowers Middle Distance So. Andover, Mass. (Andover)
Colin Gallagher Distance Fr. Haddonfield, N.J. (Haddonfield Memorial)
Dave Garton Middle Distance Jr. Trappe, Pa. (Perkiomen Valley)
Evan Guerin Distance Sr. Saint Charles, Mo. (Archmere Academy (Del.)/Rochester (N.Y.))
Eddison Gulama Long Sprints Sr. Princeton Junction, N.J. (West Windsor-Plainsboro South)
Riley Hannan Distance Fr. Ambler, Pa. (Upper Dublin)
David Henderson Short Sprints Jr. Pittsburgh, Pa. (Central Catholic)
Tommy Higley Distance So. Wilmington, Del. (Salesianum)
Rory Houston Middle Distance So. Clifton, N.J. (Clifton)
Bruce Howard Jumps Fr. Philadelphia, Pa. (Springside Chestnut Hill)
Shawn Hutchison Distance So. Blackwood, N.J. (Bishop Eustace Prep)
Alex Karam Jumps/Sprints So. Dickson City, Pa. (Scranton Prep)
Aaron Lemma Long Sprints Fr. Gilbertsville, Pa. (Pope John Paul II)
Eddie Leonard Middle Distance So. Chadds Ford, Pa. (Archmere Academy (Del.)/Loyola (Md.))
Sean Macpherson Distance So. Stratford, N.J. (Sterling)
Jack Magee Middle Distance Sr. North Wales, Pa. (La Salle College High)
John Mascioli Distance Sr. Wilmington, Del. (Archmere Academy)
Barren McCoy Long Sprints Jr. Philadelphia, Pa. (Central)
Zach Michon Distance Fr. Robbinsville, N.J. (Robbinsville)
Anthony Morelli Distance Jr. Marlton, N.J. (Bishop Eustace Prep)
Harrison Morris Middle Distance Fr. Moorestown, N.J. (Moorestown)
Justin Moscoe Long Sprints Fr. Havertown, Pa. (Haverford)
Matthew Mullin-Garcia Distance So. Miami, Fla. (Belen Jesuit Prep)
Andrew Myers Middle Distance Jr. Sugarloaf, Pa. (Hazleton Area)
Keelan O'Reilly Middle Distance So. Chester Springs, Pa. (Downingtown East)
Brandon Ossont Long Sprints Sr. Archbald, Pa. (Valley View)
Colin Parker Middle Distance Fr. Newark, Del. (Salesianum)
Michael Phayre Middle Distance So. Abington, Pa. (La Salle College High)
John Podles Distance So. Phoenix, Md. (Calvert Hall College High)
Sean Princivalle Distance So. Ambler, Pa. (La Salle College High)
Patrick Quirk Distance Jr. Pittsburgh, Pa. (Mount Lebanon)
Christian Roberts Distance Fr. Trenton, N.J. (Robbinsville)
Trae' Robinson Long Sprints Fr. Plainfield, N.J. (Union Catholic Regional)
Dan Savage Distance Sr. Glenolden, Pa. (Cardinal O'Hara)
Tristen Shoemaker Long Sprints Fr. Dunmore, Pa. (Scranton Prep)
Will Sponaugle Distance So. Palmyra, Pa. (Hershey)
Derrick Stephenson Jumps/Sprints Fr. Brookhaven, Pa. (Sun Valley)
Eron Swan Jumps Fr. New York, N.Y. (Dalton School)
Steve Thompson Middle Distance Jr. Downingtown, Pa. (B. Reed Henderson)
Brendan Thorp Middle Distance So. Fair Haven, N.J. (Rumson-Fair Haven)
John Walker Distance Fr. Wilmington, Del. (Salesianum)
Jake Wolfe Short Sprints So. West Chester, Pa. (West Chester East)
Prince Charles Yakubu Jumps/Sprints Sr. Saint Louis, Mo. (Saint Louis University High)

<< Previous Season

Member Login

Forgot Password x

Hawks All Access

Watch Hawks All Access
Jan 14 2017
Men's Basketball
Postgame Highlights: Men's Basketball...
Jan 13 2017
Men's Basketball
Phil Martelli's HawkTalk: January 12,...
Jan 11 2017
Women's Basketball
PHILADELPHIA - The Saint Joseph's wom...
Jan 10 2017
Men's Basketball
Postgame Highlights: Men's Basketball...
Jan 14 2017
Men's Basketball
Postgame Highlights: Men's Basketball...
Jan 11 2017
Women's Basketball
PHILADELPHIA - The Saint Joseph's wom...
Jan 10 2017
Men's Basketball
Postgame Highlights: Men's Basketball...
Jan 07 2017
Women's Basketball
PHILADELPHIA - Behind a season-best 52.5 pe...
Nov 17 2016
Athletics
Take Five: Timmy Parks, The Hawk
Nov 11 2016
Men's Basketball
Meet the Freshmen: Toliver Freeman
Nov 07 2016
Men's Basketball
Meet the Freshmen: Nick Robinson
Nov 03 2016
Men's Basketball
2016 Men's Basketball Media Day