stop
SJU Men's Cross Country - 2018 Roster
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Randolph, N.J. (Randolph)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Media, Pa. (Penncrest)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Franklinville, N.J. (Delsea Regional)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Perkasie, Pa. (Central Bucks West)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Blackwood, N.J. (Highland Regional)
Year: Gr.
Hometown: Olney, Md. (Our Lady of Good Counsel)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Ocean, N.J. (Ocean Township)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Morris Plains, N.J. (Delbarton School)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Media, Pa. (St. Joseph's Prep)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Haddonfield, N.J. (Haddonfield Memorial)
Year: So.
Hometown: Robbinsville, N.J. (Robbinsville)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Wilmington, Del. (Salesianum)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Blackwood, N.J. (Bishop Eustace Prep)
Year: So.
Hometown: Stratford, N.J. (Sterling)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Stratford, N.J. (Sterling)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: West Chester, Pa. (Bishop Shanahan)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Robbinsville, N.J. (Robbinsville)
Year: So.
Hometown: Yardley, Pa. (Pennsbury)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Moorestown, N.J. (Moorestown)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Miami, Fla. (Belen Jesuit Prep)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Newark, Del. (Salesianum)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Phoenix, Md. (Calvert Hall College High)
Year: So.
Hometown: Ambler, Pa. (La Salle College High)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Ambler, Pa. (La Salle College High)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Ambler, Pa. (La Salle College High)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Trenton, N.J. (Robbinsville)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Yardley, Pa. (Pennsbury)
Year: So.
Hometown: Warrington, Pa. (Central Bucks South)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Limerick, Pa. (Spring-Ford Senior)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Palmyra, Pa. (Hershey)
Year: RFr.
Hometown: Wilmington, Del. (Salesianum)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Wilmington, Del. (Salesianum)
Name Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
Amaral Antonio Antonio Amaral 5 Jr. Randolph, N.J. (Randolph)
Angelina Joey Joey Angelina 5 Jr. Media, Pa. (Penncrest)
Branco Justin Justin Branco 7 Sr. Franklinville, N.J. (Delsea Regional)
Bunch Ben Ben Bunch 1 Fr. Perkasie, Pa. (Central Bucks West)
Clark Josh Josh Clark 5 Jr. Blackwood, N.J. (Highland Regional)
Crilly Collin Collin Crilly 9 Gr. Olney, Md. (Our Lady of Good Counsel)
D'Auria Matt Matt D'Auria 1 Fr. Ocean, N.J. (Ocean Township)
Daly Ira Ira Daly 1 Fr. Morris Plains, N.J. (Delbarton School)
Daly Jack Jack Daly 7 Sr. Media, Pa. (St. Joseph's Prep)
Gallagher Colin Colin Gallagher 5 Jr. Haddonfield, N.J. (Haddonfield Memorial)
Hastie Bobby Bobby Hastie 3 So. Robbinsville, N.J. (Robbinsville)
Higley Tommy Tommy Higley 7 Sr. Wilmington, Del. (Salesianum)
Hutchison Shawn Shawn Hutchison 7 Sr. Blackwood, N.J. (Bishop Eustace Prep)
Macpherson Jimmy Jimmy Macpherson 3 So. Stratford, N.J. (Sterling)
Macpherson Sean Sean Macpherson 7 Sr. Stratford, N.J. (Sterling)
McGrory Jon Jon McGrory 1 Fr. West Chester, Pa. (Bishop Shanahan)
Michon Zach Zach Michon 5 Jr. Robbinsville, N.J. (Robbinsville)
Mink Dan Dan Mink 3 So. Yardley, Pa. (Pennsbury)
Morris Harrison Harrison Morris 5 Jr. Moorestown, N.J. (Moorestown)
Mullin-Garcia Matthew Matthew Mullin-Garcia 7 Sr. Miami, Fla. (Belen Jesuit Prep)
Parker Colin Colin Parker 5 Jr. Newark, Del. (Salesianum)
Podles John John Podles 7 Sr. Phoenix, Md. (Calvert Hall College High)
Price Brendan Brendan Price 3 So. Ambler, Pa. (La Salle College High)
Price Tom Tom Price 1 Fr. Ambler, Pa. (La Salle College High)
Princivalle Sean Sean Princivalle 7 Sr. Ambler, Pa. (La Salle College High)
Roberts Christian Christian Roberts 5 Jr. Trenton, N.J. (Robbinsville)
Sauer Aidan Aidan Sauer 1 Fr. Yardley, Pa. (Pennsbury)
Scarpill Matthew Matthew Scarpill 3 So. Warrington, Pa. (Central Bucks South)
Smith Zach Zach Smith 1 Fr. Limerick, Pa. (Spring-Ford Senior)
Sponaugle Will Will Sponaugle 7 Sr. Palmyra, Pa. (Hershey)
Steinhoff George George Steinhoff 2 RFr. Wilmington, Del. (Salesianum)
Walker John John Walker 5 Jr. Wilmington, Del. (Salesianum)
SJU Men's Cross Country - 2018 Coaches
 - Head Coach 29 years
 - Assistant Coach 10 years