stop

Rotator

1

Sub Rotator

More News

Schedule

Uploaded Ad
Friday, April 12
Women's Rowing
at GW Invitational Regatta
No Team Finish
Saturday, April 13
Golf
vs Columbia Invitational
1st of 11 | 285-285/570
Saturday, April 13
Field Hockey
vs Princeton
at Delaware
- ()
Saturday, April 13
Field Hockey
at Delaware
at Delaware
- ()
Saturday, April 13
Field Hockey
vs Drexel
at Delaware
- ()
Saturday, April 13
Men's Track & Field
at Bucknell Bison Classic
Outdoor Track and Field
Distance Events Only
Saturday, April 13
Women's Track & Field
at Bucknell Bison Classic
Outdoor Track and Field
Distance Events Only
Saturday, April 13
Women's Track & Field
at Rider Invitational
Outdoor Track and Field
6th/17 Teams (60 pts)
Saturday, April 13
Men's Track & Field
at Rider Invitational
Outdoor Track and Field
4th/14 Teams (97 pts)
Saturday, April 13
Softball
vs George Mason
0 - 3 (L)
Saturday, April 13
Men's Lacrosse
at Sacred Heart
4 - 19 (L)
Saturday, April 13
Softball
vs George Mason
5 - 3 (W)
Saturday, April 13
Women's Tennis
at Towson
1 - 6 (L)
Saturday, April 13
Men's Soccer
vs St. Mary's
- ()
Sunday, April 14
Women's Rowing
vs George Mason Invitational
- ()
Sunday, April 14
Men's Tennis
vs George Mason
0 - 4 (L)
Sunday, April 14
Women's Tennis
vs George Mason
2 - 4 (L)
Sunday, April 14
Softball
vs George Mason
4 - 0 (W)
Sunday, April 14
Women's Lacrosse
vs La Salle
19 - 7 (W)
Tuesday, April 16
Men's Tennis
vs La Salle
6 - 1 (W)
Tuesday, April 16
Women's Tennis
vs La Salle
6 - 1 (W)
Tuesday, April 16
Baseball
at Delaware
5 - 6 (L)
Wednesday, April 17
Softball
vs Penn
4 - 1 (W)
Thursday, April 18
Baseball
vs La Salle
20 - 7 (W)
Thursday, April 18
Women's Tennis
at Lehigh
0 - 7 (L)
Friday, April 19
Golf
vs Navy Spring Invitational
1st of 15 | 293
Friday, April 19
Men's Soccer
at UMBC
- ()
Friday, April 19
Softball
at Fordham
1 - 3 (L)
Friday, April 19
Women's Lacrosse
at Richmond
11 - 21 (L)
Friday, April 19
Softball
at Fordham
1 - 2 (L)
Friday, April 19
Baseball
vs La Salle
1 - 7 (L)
Saturday, April 20
Golf
vs Navy Spring Invitational
All Day
Saturday, April 20
Women's Rowing
vs Cherry Hill Invitational
All Day
Saturday, April 20
Men's Rowing
vs Kerr Cup
All Day
Saturday, April 20
Men's Track & Field
at Widener Invitational
Outdoor Track and Field
9:00 AM
Saturday, April 20
Women's Track & Field
at Widener Invitational
Outdoor Track and Field
9:00 AM
Saturday, April 20
Men's Track & Field
at Larry Ellis Invitational
Outdoor Track and Field
10:00 AM
Saturday, April 20
Women's Track & Field
at Larry Ellis Invitational
Outdoor Track and Field
10:00 AM
Saturday, April 20
Baseball
vs La Salle
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
Men's Lacrosse
vs Wagner
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
Men's Tennis
vs George Washington
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
Softball
at Fordham
2:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
Baseball
at Rider
7:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24
Women's Tennis
vs Atlantic 10 Championship
Atlantic 10 Championship
TBA
Wednesday, April 24
Softball
at La Salle
2:30 PM
Wednesday, April 24
Softball
at La Salle
4:30 PM
Thursday, April 25
Men's Track & Field
at Penn Relays
Outdoor Track and Field
TBA
Thursday, April 25
Women's Track & Field
at Penn Relays
Outdoor Track and Field
TBA
Thursday, April 25
Women's Lacrosse
vs Quarterfinals
Atlantic 10 Championship (Hosted by George Mason)
TBA
Thursday, April 25
Women's Tennis
vs Atlantic 10 Championship
Atlantic 10 Championship
TBA
Thursday, April 25
Men's Tennis
vs Atlantic 10 Championship
Atlantic 10 Championship
TBA
Friday, April 26
Golf
vs Atlantic 10 Championship
All Day
Friday, April 26
Women's Lacrosse
at Semifinals
Atlantic 10 Championship (Hosted by George Mason)
TBA
Friday, April 26
Men's Tennis
vs Atlantic 10 Championship
Atlantic 10 Championship
TBA
Friday, April 26
Women's Tennis
vs Atlantic 10 Championship
Atlantic 10 Championship
TBA
Friday, April 26
Baseball
at Dayton
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
Golf
vs Atlantic 10 Championship
All Day
Saturday, April 27
Men's Rowing
vs Bergen Cup
TBA
Saturday, April 27
Women's Tennis
vs Atlantic 10 Championship
Atlantic 10 Championship
TBA
Saturday, April 27
Men's Tennis
vs Atlantic 10 Championship
Atlantic 10 Championship
TBA
Saturday, April 27
Women's Rowing
vs Kelly Cup
10:00 AM
Saturday, April 27
Men's Track & Field
at Carol and John Covert Classic
Outdoor Track and Field
10:00 AM
Saturday, April 27
Women's Track & Field
at Carol and John Covert Classic
Outdoor Track and Field
10:00 AM
Saturday, April 27
Softball
vs Saint Louis
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
Baseball
at Dayton
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
Men's Lacrosse
at Mount St. Mary's - MD
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
Softball
vs Saint Louis
2:00 PM
Sunday, April 28
Golf
vs Atlantic 10 Championship
All Day
Sunday, April 28
Men's Rowing
at Holy Cross
TBA
Sunday, April 28
Women's Lacrosse
at Finals
Atlantic 10 Championship (Hosted by George Mason)
TBA
Sunday, April 28
Women's Tennis
vs Atlantic 10 Championship
Atlantic 10 Championship
TBA
Sunday, April 28
Men's Tennis
vs Atlantic 10 Championship
Atlantic 10 Championship
TBA
Sunday, April 28
Baseball
at Dayton
10:30 AM
Sunday, April 28
Softball
vs Saint Louis
12:00 PM
Tuesday, April 30
Baseball
vs Delaware
3:00 PM
Wednesday, May 1
Softball
vs Drexel
4:00 PM
Thursday, May 2
Men's Lacrosse
vs Semifinals
Northeast Conference Championship (Hosted by Top Seed)
TBA
Friday, May 3
Women's Track & Field
at Atlantic 10 Championships
Outdoor Track and Field
TBA
Friday, May 3
Men's Track & Field
at Atlantic 10 Championships
Outdoor Track and Field
TBA
Friday, May 3
Baseball
vs St. Bonaventure
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 4
Men's Lacrosse
vs Finals
Northeast Conference Championship (Hosted by Top Seed)
TBA
Saturday, May 4
Softball
at Dayton
12:00 PM
Saturday, May 4
Baseball
vs St. Bonaventure
2:00 PM
Saturday, May 4
Softball
at Dayton
2:00 PM
Sunday, May 5
Baseball
vs St. Bonaventure
12:00 PM
Sunday, May 5
Softball
at Dayton
12:00 PM
Wednesday, May 8
Softball
vs Atlantic 10 Championship
TBA
Friday, May 10
Men's Rowing
vs Dad Vail Regatta
All Day
Friday, May 10
Women's Rowing
vs Dad Vail Regatta
All Day
Friday, May 10
Baseball
vs VCU
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 11
Women's Track & Field
at ECAC Championships
Outdoor Track and Field
TBA
Saturday, May 11
Men's Track & Field
at IC4A Championships
Outdoor Track and Field
TBA
Saturday, May 11
Baseball
vs VCU
2:00 PM
Sunday, May 12
Baseball
vs VCU
1:00 PM
Tuesday, May 14
Baseball
vs William & Mary
3:00 PM
Thursday, May 16
Baseball
at UMass
3:00 PM
Friday, May 17
Baseball
at UMass
1:00 PM
Saturday, May 18
Women's Rowing
vs Atlantic 10 Championship
8:00 AM
Saturday, May 18
Baseball
at UMass
12:00 PM
Wednesday, May 22
Men's Track & Field
at NCAA East Preliminary Rounds
Outdoor Track and Field
TBA
HAWKS ALL-ACCESS
Latest
Highlights
Interviews
video - Goals of the Week: April 17, 2019
Apr
17
Goals of the Week: April 17, 2019
video - Wingin' It with Cassie Francis
Apr
12
Wingin' It with Cassie Francis
video - Goals of the Week: April 10, 2019
Apr
10
Goals of the Week: April 10, 2019
video - Billy Lange Introductory Press Conference
Apr
4
Billy Lange Introductory Press Conference
video - Goals of the Week: April 3, 2019
Apr
3
Goals of the Week: April 3, 2019
THE HAWK WILL NEVER DIE
MORE HEADLINES
Facilities
Traditions
PHOTO GALLERIES