stop
DD Money Maker
Browns Money Maker
Univest 1200x150

Rotator

Sub Rotator

More News

Schedule

Monday, December 11
Women's Basketball
vs Penn
50 - 57 (L)
Sunday, December 17
Women's Basketball
vs Drexel
1:30 PM
Sunday, December 17
Men's Basketball
vs Maine
4:30 PM
Wednesday, December 20
Women's Basketball
vs Princeton
Gator Holiday Classic
2:30 PM
Wednesday, December 20
Men's Basketball
vs St. John's
Basketball Hall of Fame Holiday Showcase
4:30 PM
Thursday, December 21
Women's Basketball
at Florida
Gator Holiday Classic
12:00 PM
Saturday, December 30
Men's Basketball
at George Washington
4:00 PM
Sunday, December 31
Women's Basketball
vs VCU
2:00 PM
Wednesday, January 3
Women's Basketball
at St. Bonaventure
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 3
Men's Basketball
vs VCU
7:00 PM
Friday, January 5
Women's Track & Field
at Wagner College Invitational
Indoor Track and Field
2:00 PM
Friday, January 5
Men's Track & Field
at Wagner College Invitational
Indoor Track and Field
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 6
Men's Basketball
vs St. Bonaventure
8:00 PM
Sunday, January 7
Women's Basketball
vs Dayton
2:00 PM
Wednesday, January 10
Women's Basketball
vs Richmond
12:00 PM
Wednesday, January 10
Men's Basketball
at George Mason
7:00 PM
Saturday, January 13
Men's Track & Field
at Angry Birds Challenge
Indoor Track and Field
10:00 AM
Saturday, January 13
Women's Track & Field
at Angry Birds Challenge
Indoor Track and Field
10:00 AM
Saturday, January 13
Women's Basketball
at Massachusetts
2:00 PM
Sunday, January 14
Men's Basketball
at Massachusetts
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 17
Men's Basketball
vs Dayton
6:30 PM
Saturday, January 20
Men's Basketball
vs Fordham
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 20
Men's Track & Field
at Penn 8-Team Select
Indoor Track and Field
5:30 PM
Saturday, January 20
Women's Track & Field
at Penn 8-Team Select
Indoor Track and Field
5:30 PM
Sunday, January 21
Women's Basketball
at Saint Louis
2:00 PM
Wednesday, January 24
Women's Basketball
vs Duquesne
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 24
Men's Basketball
at St. Bonaventure
7:00 PM
Friday, January 26
Men's Track & Field
at Penn State National Open
Indoor Track and Field
5:00 PM
Friday, January 26
Women's Track & Field
at Penn State National Open
Indoor Track and Field
5:00 PM
Saturday, January 27
Men's Track & Field
at Monmouth Winter Invitational
Indoor Track and Field
TBA
Saturday, January 27
Women's Track & Field
at Monmouth Winter Invitational
Indoor Track and Field
TBA
Saturday, January 27
Men's Lacrosse
vs Crimson and Gray Intersquad (Exhibition)
Exhibition
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 27
Men's Tennis
vs Chestnut Hill
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 27
Men's Basketball
at Penn
7:00 PM
Sunday, January 28
Women's Basketball
at La Salle
1:00 PM
Wednesday, January 31
Women's Basketball
at VCU
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 31
Men's Basketball
vs Saint Louis
7:00 PM
Friday, February 2
Women's Tennis
vs Saint Francis (Pa.)
TBA
Friday, February 2
Men's Tennis
vs Saint Francis (PA)
7:30 PM
Saturday, February 3
Men's Track & Field
at Frank Colden Invitational
Indoor Track and Field
9:30 AM
Saturday, February 3
Women's Track & Field
at Frank Colden Invitational
Indoor Track and Field
9:50 AM
Saturday, February 3
Men's Lacrosse
at Army (Exhibition)
Exhibition
12:00 PM
Saturday, February 3
Men's Basketball
at La Salle
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 3
Women's Track & Field
at Villanova Invitational
Indoor Track and Field
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 3
Men's Track & Field
at Villanova Invitational
Indoor Track and Field
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 3
Men's Tennis
vs Navy
6:00 PM
Sunday, February 4
Men's Tennis
at Delaware
12:00 PM
Sunday, February 4
Women's Basketball
vs George Mason
4:00 PM
Tuesday, February 6
Men's Basketball
at Davidson
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 7
Women's Basketball
vs Rhode Island
7:00 PM
Friday, February 9
Women's Track & Field
at Fastrack National Qualifier
Indoor Track and Field
2:00 PM
Friday, February 9
Men's Track & Field
at Fastrack National Qualifier
Indoor Track and Field
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 10
Men's Lacrosse
at Harvard (Exhibition)
Exhibition
12:00 PM
Saturday, February 10
Women's Basketball
at Duquesne
2:30 PM
Saturday, February 10
Women's Lacrosse
at Georgetown
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 10
Men's Basketball
vs Massachusetts
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 10
Men's Tennis
vs St. Francis (N.Y.)
4:00 PM
Sunday, February 11
Women's Tennis
vs Delaware
12:00 PM
Wednesday, February 14
Women's Basketball
at Davidson
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 14
Men's Basketball
at Fordham
7:00 PM
Friday, February 16
Women's Tennis
vs U.C. Irvine
TBA
Friday, February 16
Softball
vs UMBC
East Carolina Pirate Clash
12:30 PM
Friday, February 16
Softball
at East Carolina
East Carolina Pirate Clash
5:30 PM
Saturday, February 17
Women's Track & Field
at Atlantic 10 Championships
Indoor Track and Field
TBA
Saturday, February 17
Men's Track & Field
at Atlantic 10 Championships
Indoor Track and Field
TBA
Saturday, February 17
Women's Tennis
vs Towson
TBA
Saturday, February 17
Softball
vs Towson
East Carolina Pirate Clash
10:00 AM
Saturday, February 17
Men's Lacrosse
vs Fairfield
12:00 PM
Saturday, February 17
Softball
at East Carolina
East Carolina Pirate Clash
12:30 PM
Saturday, February 17
Women's Basketball
vs La Salle
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 17
Women's Lacrosse
vs Central Conn. St.
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 17
Men's Basketball
vs Duquesne
6:00 PM
Sunday, February 18
Softball
vs UMBC
East Carolina Pirate Clash
9:00 AM
Sunday, February 18
Men's Tennis
at Saint Peter's
2:00 PM
Monday, February 19
Golf
at Atlantic 10 Match Play
All Day
Tuesday, February 20
Golf
at Atlantic 10 Match Play
All Day
Tuesday, February 20
Women's Basketball
vs George Washington
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 21
Women's Lacrosse
at Temple
3:00 PM
Wednesday, February 21
Men's Basketball
vs George Mason
7:00 PM
Friday, February 23
Women's Tennis
vs Quinnipiac
TBA
Friday, February 23
Softball
vs Pitt
Chanticleer Showdown
12:00 PM
Friday, February 23
Softball
at Coastal Carolina
Chanticleer Showdown
5:00 PM
Friday, February 23
Softball
at Coastal Carolina
Chanticleer Showdown
5:00 PM
Friday, February 23
Men's Tennis
vs Quinnipiac
7:30 PM
Friday, February 23
Baseball
at Portland
9:00 PM
Saturday, February 24
Women's Tennis
vs Bucknell
TBA
Saturday, February 24
Softball
vs Georgetown
Chanticleer Showdown
12:00 PM
Saturday, February 24
Men's Lacrosse
at Providence
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 24
Women's Basketball
at Fordham
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 24
Women's Track & Field
at Saturday Night Fastrack Last Chance Invitational
Indoor Track and Field
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 24
Men's Track & Field
at Saturday Night Fastrack Last Chance Invitational
Indoor Track and Field
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 24
Men's Basketball
at Richmond
6:00 PM
Saturday, February 24
Baseball
at Portland
6:00 PM
Saturday, February 24
Baseball
at Portland
9:00 PM
Sunday, February 25
Softball
vs Pitt
Chanticleer Showdown
9:30 AM
Sunday, February 25
Baseball
at Portland
3:00 PM
Tuesday, February 27
Women's Basketball
vs Atlantic 10 Championship - Opening Round
TBA
Tuesday, February 27
Men's Basketball
at Rhode Island
7:00 PM
Thursday, March 1
Women's Lacrosse
at Villanova
4:00 PM
Friday, March 2
Women's Track & Field
at ECAC Championships
Indoor Track and Field
TBA
HAWKS ALL-ACCESS
Latest
Highlights
Interviews
video - Wingin' It with Garren Best
Dec
15
Wingin' It with Garren Best
video - Postgame Report: Women's Basketball vs. Penn...
Dec
11
Postgame Report: Women's Basketball vs. Penn...
video - Wingin' It with Amanda Fioravanti
Dec
6
Wingin' It with Amanda Fioravanti
video - Postgame Highlights: Men's Basketball Falls to...
Dec
2
Postgame Highlights: Men's Basketball Falls to...
video - MBB Press Conference: Villanova (12/2/17)
Dec
2
MBB Press Conference: Villanova (12/2/17)
THE HAWK WILL NEVER DIE
MORE HEADLINES
Tickets
Facilities
Traditions
PHOTO GALLERIES