stop

Rotator

1

Sub Rotator

More News

Schedule

Uploaded Ad
Sunday, August 18
Men's Soccer
at Mount St. Mary's - MD
Preseason Exhibition
- ()
Thursday, August 22
Women's Soccer
at Drexel
1 - 0 (W)
Friday, August 23
Men's Soccer
vs Delaware
- ()
Saturday, August 24
Field Hockey
vs Penn State
Exhibition
- ()
Sunday, August 25
Women's Soccer
at Villanova
1:00 PM
Wednesday, August 28
Field Hockey
at Princeton
Exhibition
6:00 PM
Friday, August 30
Women's Soccer
vs Princeton
5:00 PM
Friday, August 30
Men's Soccer
vs Saint Peter's
7:30 PM
Sunday, September 1
Women's Soccer
vs Stony Brook
1:00 PM
Sunday, September 1
Field Hockey
at Hofstra
2:00 PM
Wednesday, September 4
Men's Soccer
vs Fairfield
7:00 PM
Thursday, September 5
Women's Soccer
vs James Madison
7:00 PM
Friday, September 6
Field Hockey
vs Drexel
4:00 PM
Saturday, September 7
Men's Cross Country
at Monmouth Kick-Off Invitational
TBA
Saturday, September 7
Women's Cross Country
at Monmouth Kick-Off Invitational
TBA
Saturday, September 7
Men's Soccer
at LIU
4:00 PM
Sunday, September 8
Women's Soccer
at Pittsburgh
1:00 PM
Sunday, September 8
Field Hockey
vs Rutgers
1:00 PM
Tuesday, September 10
Men's Soccer
vs Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Thursday, September 12
Women's Soccer
at Columbia
7:00 PM
Friday, September 13
Men's Tennis
vs Villanova Invitational
Villanova Invitational
All Day
Friday, September 13
Men's Cross Country
at George Mason Invitational
TBA
Friday, September 13
Women's Cross Country
at George Mason Invitational
TBA
Friday, September 13
Field Hockey
at Syracuse
6:00 PM
Saturday, September 14
Men's Tennis
vs Villanova Invitational
Villanova Invitational
All Day
Saturday, September 14
Golf
at Cornell Invitational
All Day
Saturday, September 14
Men's Soccer
at Marist
7:00 PM
Sunday, September 15
Men's Tennis
vs Villanova Invitational
Villanova Invitational
All Day
Sunday, September 15
Golf
at Cornell Invitational
All Day
Sunday, September 15
Field Hockey
at Cornell
12:00 PM
Sunday, September 15
Women's Soccer
at Lehigh
3:00 PM
Tuesday, September 17
Men's Soccer
vs William & Mary
7:00 PM
Friday, September 20
Men's Tennis
vs Saint Joseph's Invitational
11th Annual Saint Joseph's Invitational
All Day
Friday, September 20
Field Hockey
vs Delaware
3:30 PM
Saturday, September 21
Golf
at Dartmouth Invitational
All Day
Saturday, September 21
Men's Tennis
vs Saint Joseph's Invitational
11th Annual Saint Joseph's Invitational
All Day
Saturday, September 21
Women's Tennis
at Towson Classic
All Day
Saturday, September 21
Men's Soccer
vs Duquesne
7:00 PM
Sunday, September 22
Golf
at Dartmouth Invitational
All Day
Sunday, September 22
Women's Tennis
at Towson Classic
All Day
Sunday, September 22
Men's Tennis
vs Saint Joseph's Invitational
11th Annual Saint Joseph's Invitational
All Day
Sunday, September 22
Field Hockey
vs Penn
12:00 PM
Sunday, September 22
Women's Soccer
at Davidson
2:00 PM
Tuesday, September 24
Men's Soccer
vs Lafayette
7:00 PM
Thursday, September 26
Women's Soccer
at St. Bonaventure
7:00 PM
Friday, September 27
Women's Tennis
vs SJU Invitational
All Day
Friday, September 27
Field Hockey
at UMass
3:00 PM
Saturday, September 28
Women's Tennis
vs SJU Invitational
All Day
Saturday, September 28
Men's Cross Country
at Delaware Invitational
TBA
Saturday, September 28
Women's Cross Country
at Delaware Invitational
TBA
Saturday, September 28
Women's Rowing
at Lehigh Invitational
10:00 AM
Saturday, September 28
Men's Soccer
vs VCU
7:00 PM
Sunday, September 29
Women's Tennis
vs SJU Invitational
All Day
Sunday, September 29
Field Hockey
at Boston College
12:00 PM
Sunday, September 29
Women's Soccer
vs UMass
1:00 PM
Tuesday, October 1
Men's Soccer
vs Princeton
7:00 PM
Thursday, October 3
Women's Soccer
at Saint Louis
8:00 PM
Friday, October 4
Field Hockey
vs Lock Haven
3:00 PM
Saturday, October 5
Women's Cross Country
at Lehigh Paul Short Run
TBA
Saturday, October 5
Men's Cross Country
at Lehigh Paul Short Run
TBA
Saturday, October 5
Women's Rowing
at Small Boat Regatta
9:00 AM
Saturday, October 5
Men's Soccer
at La Salle
7:00 PM
Sunday, October 6
Women's Rowing
at Small Boat Regatta
9:00 AM
Sunday, October 6
Field Hockey
vs Saint Louis
12:00 PM
Sunday, October 6
Women's Soccer
vs La Salle
1:00 PM
Tuesday, October 8
Men's Soccer
at Hartford
7:00 PM
Saturday, October 12
Men's Rowing
vs Navy Day Regatta
All Day
Saturday, October 12
Women's Rowing
vs Navy Day Regatta
All Day
Saturday, October 12
Men's Soccer
vs Rhode Island
7:00 PM
Sunday, October 13
Field Hockey
vs Saint Francis (PA)
12:00 PM
Sunday, October 13
Women's Soccer
vs Duquesne
1:00 PM
Monday, October 14
Golf
at Hoya Intercollegiate
All Day
Tuesday, October 15
Golf
at Hoya Intercollegiate
All Day
Tuesday, October 15
Men's Soccer
vs Drexel
7:00 PM
Thursday, October 17
Men's Tennis
vs ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
All Day
Thursday, October 17
Women's Soccer
at George Washington
3:00 PM
Friday, October 18
Men's Tennis
vs ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
All Day
Friday, October 18
Men's Cross Country
at Penn State National Invitational
TBA
Friday, October 18
Women's Cross Country
at Penn State National Invitational
TBA
Friday, October 18
Field Hockey
at VCU
3:00 PM
Saturday, October 19
Men's Tennis
vs ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
All Day
Saturday, October 19
Men's Cross Country
at Lafayette Leopard Invitational
TBA
Saturday, October 19
Women's Cross Country
at Lafayette Leopard Invitational
TBA
Saturday, October 19
Women's Rowing
at Head of the Charles Regatta
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 19
Men's Soccer
at Fordham
7:00 PM
Sunday, October 20
Golf
at Old Dominion/Outer Banks Intercollegiate
All Day
Sunday, October 20
Men's Tennis
vs ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
All Day
Sunday, October 20
Men's Rowing
at Head of the Charles Regatta
All Day
Sunday, October 20
Field Hockey
at Richmond
12:00 PM
Sunday, October 20
Women's Soccer
vs Fordham
1:00 PM
Monday, October 21
Men's Tennis
vs ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
All Day
Monday, October 21
Golf
at Old Dominion/Outer Banks Intercollegiate
All Day
Tuesday, October 22
Golf
at Old Dominion/Outer Banks Intercollegiate
All Day
Wednesday, October 23
Men's Soccer
at George Washington
2:00 PM
Thursday, October 24
Women's Soccer
vs Rhode Island
7:00 PM
Friday, October 25
Women's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
All Day
Friday, October 25
Field Hockey
vs Davidson
3:00 PM
Saturday, October 26
Women's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
All Day
Saturday, October 26
Men's Rowing
vs Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
All Day
Saturday, October 26
Women's Rowing
vs Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
9:00 AM
HAWKS ALL-ACCESS
Latest
Highlights
Interviews
video - To My Freshman Self... (Part 4)
May
16
To My Freshman Self... (Part 4)
video - To My Freshman Self... (Part 3)
May
9
To My Freshman Self... (Part 3)
video - To My Freshman Self... (Part 2)
May
1
To My Freshman Self... (Part 2)
video - Wingin' It with Joe Sullivan
Apr
26
Wingin' It with Joe Sullivan
video - SJU Basketball: The Next Chapter
Apr
25
SJU Basketball: The Next Chapter
THE HAWK WILL NEVER DIE
MORE HEADLINES
Facilities
Traditions
PHOTO GALLERIES