stop

Rotator

PNC Rotator

Sub Rotator

More News

Schedule

Uploaded Ad
Wednesday, September 19
Men's Soccer
vs VMI
5 - 0 (W)
Thursday, September 20
Women's Soccer
vs Saint Louis
0 - 2 (L)
Friday, September 21
Men's Tennis
vs Saint Joseph's Invitational
10th Annual Saint Joseph's Invitational
No Team Scoring
Friday, September 21
Field Hockey
vs James Madison
3 - 2 (W)
Saturday, September 22
Men's Tennis
vs Saint Joseph's Invitational
10th Annual Saint Joseph's Invitational
No Team Scoring
Saturday, September 22
Golf
vs Patriot Intercollegiate
8th of 13 | 298-289/587
Saturday, September 22
Men's Soccer
at Fairfield
2 - 0 (W)
Sunday, September 23
Golf
vs Patriot Intercollegiate
8th of 13 | 298-289/587
Sunday, September 23
Men's Tennis
vs Saint Joseph's Invitational
10th Annual Saint Joseph's Invitational
Canceled
Sunday, September 23
Field Hockey
vs Massachusetts
5 - 0 (W)
Sunday, September 23
Softball
at East Stroudsburg
Canceled
Sunday, September 23
Women's Soccer
at La Salle
2 - 1 (W)
Sunday, September 23
Softball
at Villanova
Canceled
Thursday, September 27
Women's Soccer
vs Richmond
7:00 PM
Friday, September 28
Women's Tennis
vs Saint Joseph's Invitational
Saint Joseph's Invitational
TBA
Friday, September 28
Softball
at Villanova
3:30 PM
Friday, September 28
Field Hockey
at Lock Haven
4:00 PM
Saturday, September 29
Women's Rowing
at Lehigh Invitational
All Day
Saturday, September 29
Women's Tennis
vs Saint Joseph's Invitational
Saint Joseph's Invitational
TBA
Saturday, September 29
Men's Cross Country
at Lehigh Paul Short Run
9:30 AM
Saturday, September 29
Softball
vs Penn
10:00 AM
Saturday, September 29
Women's Cross Country
at Lehigh Paul Short Run
10:15 AM
Saturday, September 29
Softball
vs Drexel
4:00 PM
Saturday, September 29
Men's Soccer
at Duquesne
7:00 PM
Sunday, September 30
Women's Tennis
vs Saint Joseph's Invitational
Saint Joseph's Invitational
TBA
Sunday, September 30
Field Hockey
at Saint Francis (PA)
12:00 PM
Sunday, September 30
Women's Soccer
at Dayton
1:00 PM
Wednesday, October 3
Men's Soccer
vs La Salle
7:00 PM
Thursday, October 4
Women's Soccer
at George Mason
7:00 PM
Friday, October 5
Field Hockey
at Drexel
6:00 PM
Saturday, October 6
Women's Rowing
vs Small Boats Regatta
All Day
Saturday, October 6
Women's Lacrosse
vs Temple
Navy Tournament
10:00 AM
Saturday, October 6
Softball
at Lafayette
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 6
Women's Lacrosse
vs San Diego State
Navy Tournament
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 6
Men's Soccer
vs Fordham
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 6
Softball
at Lafayette
2:00 PM
Saturday, October 6
Women's Lacrosse
vs Towson
Navy Tournament
3:00 PM
Saturday, October 6
Women's Lacrosse
vs Arizona State
Navy Tournament
4:00 PM
Sunday, October 7
Women's Rowing
vs Small Boats Regatta
All Day
Sunday, October 7
Baseball
at Princeton
11:00 AM
Sunday, October 7
Field Hockey
vs Temple
Philadelphia Classic Tournament
12:00 PM
Sunday, October 7
Women's Soccer
vs VCU
1:00 PM
Sunday, October 7
Field Hockey
vs La Salle vs. Holy Cross
Philadelphia Classic Tournament
3:00 PM
Wednesday, October 10
Men's Soccer
at Davidson
7:00 PM
Thursday, October 11
Women's Soccer
vs George Washington
7:00 PM
Friday, October 12
Women's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
TBA
Friday, October 12
Field Hockey
vs VCU
3:00 PM
Friday, October 12
Men's Cross Country
at Princeton Invitational
4:30 PM
Friday, October 12
Women's Cross Country
at Princeton Invitational
5:00 PM
Friday, October 12
Women's Lacrosse
vs Wales National Team
6:00 PM
Saturday, October 13
Men's Rowing
vs Navy Day Regatta
All Day
Saturday, October 13
Women's Rowing
vs Navy Day Regatta
All Day
Saturday, October 13
Women's Lacrosse
vs La Salle
Temple "Philly 5" Tournament
TBA
Saturday, October 13
Women's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
TBA
Saturday, October 13
Women's Lacrosse
vs Villanova
Temple "Philly 5" Tournament
TBA
Saturday, October 13
Women's Lacrosse
vs Drexel
Temple "Philly 5" Tournament
TBA
Saturday, October 13
Women's Lacrosse
at Temple
Temple "Philly 5" Tournament
TBA
Saturday, October 13
Women's Cross Country
at Lafayette Invitational
10:00 AM
Saturday, October 13
Men's Cross Country
at Lafayette Invitational
10:00 AM
Sunday, October 14
Women's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
TBA
Sunday, October 14
Field Hockey
vs Richmond
12:00 PM
Sunday, October 14
Women's Soccer
at Rhode Island
1:00 PM
Monday, October 15
Golf
vs Georgetown Hoya Intercollegiate
All Day
Monday, October 15
Women's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
TBA
Tuesday, October 16
Golf
vs Georgetown Hoya Intercollegiate
All Day
Tuesday, October 16
Women's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
TBA
Wednesday, October 17
Men's Soccer
at George Mason
7:00 PM
Thursday, October 18
Men's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
All Day
Thursday, October 18
Women's Soccer
at Fordham
7:00 PM
Friday, October 19
Men's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
All Day
Saturday, October 20
Men's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
All Day
Saturday, October 20
Women's Rowing
vs Head of the Charles Regatta
All Day
Saturday, October 20
Baseball
vs Penn
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 20
Men's Lacrosse
vs Richmond
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 20
Field Hockey
at Saint Louis
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 20
Women's Lacrosse
vs Drexel
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 20
Men's Lacrosse
vs Navy
2:00 PM
Saturday, October 20
Men's Soccer
vs St. Bonaventure
7:00 PM
Sunday, October 21
Men's Rowing
at Head of the Charles Regatta
All Day
Sunday, October 21
Men's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
All Day
Sunday, October 21
Women's Soccer
vs St. Bonaventure
1:00 PM
Monday, October 22
Golf
vs Old Dominion/Outer Banks Intercollegiate
All Day
Tuesday, October 23
Golf
vs Old Dominion/Outer Banks Intercollegiate
All Day
Wednesday, October 24
Men's Soccer
at Drexel
6:00 PM
Friday, October 26
Field Hockey
vs La Salle
3:00 PM
Saturday, October 27
Women's Rowing
vs Head of the Schuylkill
All Day
Saturday, October 27
Men's Rowing
vs Head of the Schuylkill
All Day
Saturday, October 27
Women's Soccer
vs Atlantic 10 Championship - Opening Round
TBA
Saturday, October 27
Men's Cross Country
at Atlantic 10 Championship
TBA
Saturday, October 27
Women's Cross Country
at Atlantic 10 Championship
TBA
Saturday, October 27
Field Hockey
vs #11 Syracuse
3:00 PM
Saturday, October 27
Men's Soccer
at Rhode Island
7:00 PM
Sunday, October 28
Men's Rowing
vs Princeton Chase
All Day
Sunday, October 28
Golf
vs FGCU Classic
All Day
Monday, October 29
Golf
vs FGCU Classic
All Day
Wednesday, October 31
Men's Soccer
vs Saint Louis
7:00 PM
Friday, November 2
Field Hockey
vs Atlantic 10 Semifinals
Atlantic 10 Championship
TBA
Friday, November 2
Women's Soccer
vs Atlantic 10 Championship
TBA
Saturday, November 3
Men's Rowing
vs Head of the Occoquan
All Day
Saturday, November 3
Field Hockey
vs Atlantic 10 Championship Game
Atlantic 10 Championship
TBA
HAWKS ALL-ACCESS
Latest
Highlights
Interviews
video - Wingin' It with Anna Willocks
Sep
20
Wingin' It with Anna Willocks
video - Goals of the Week: September 18, 2018
Sep
18
Goals of the Week: September 18, 2018
video - Wingin' It with Jill Bodensteiner
Sep
13
Wingin' It with Jill Bodensteiner
video - Goals of the Week: September 11, 2018
Sep
11
Goals of the Week: September 11, 2018
video - Goals of the Week: September 6, 2018
Sep
5
Goals of the Week: September 6, 2018
THE HAWK WILL NEVER DIE
MORE HEADLINES
Facilities
Traditions
PHOTO GALLERIES