stop

Rotator

PNC Rotator

Sub Rotator

More News

Schedule

Uploaded Ad
Tuesday, August 14
Men's Soccer
vs Northwestern (Exhibition)
T, 2-2
Thursday, August 16
Field Hockey
at Penn State (Exhibition)
2:00 PM
Friday, August 17
Women's Soccer
at Temple
7:00 PM
Saturday, August 18
Men's Soccer
at Delaware (Exhibition)
7:00 PM
Sunday, August 19
Women's Soccer
vs Lehigh
1:00 PM
Tuesday, August 21
Field Hockey
vs Princeton (Exhibition)
11:00 AM
Thursday, August 23
Women's Soccer
at Rutgers
7:00 PM
Friday, August 24
Field Hockey
vs Monmouth
4:00 PM
Friday, August 24
Men's Soccer
at William & Mary
7:00 PM
Sunday, August 26
Women's Soccer
at James Madison
1:00 PM
Sunday, August 26
Field Hockey
at American
2:00 PM
Tuesday, August 28
Men's Soccer
vs Saint Peter's
4:00 PM
Thursday, August 30
Women's Soccer
at Princeton
7:00 PM
Friday, August 31
Field Hockey
at Delaware
6:00 PM
Friday, August 31
Women's Soccer
at Princeton
7:00 PM
Saturday, September 1
Men's Cross Country
at Monmouth Kick-Off Invitational
TBA
Saturday, September 1
Women's Cross Country
at Monmouth Kick-Off Invitational
TBA
Saturday, September 1
Men's Soccer
vs Quinnipiac
7:00 PM
Sunday, September 2
Field Hockey
at Rutgers
1:00 PM
Wednesday, September 5
Men's Soccer
vs Stony Brook
7:00 PM
Thursday, September 6
Women's Soccer
vs Drexel
7:00 PM
Friday, September 7
Women's Cross Country
at Penn State Spiked Shoe Invitational
5:30 PM
Friday, September 7
Men's Cross Country
at Penn State Spiked Shoe Invitational
6:15 PM
Saturday, September 8
Men's Soccer
vs Sacred Heart
7:00 PM
Sunday, September 9
Women's Soccer
vs Bucknell
1:00 PM
Sunday, September 9
Field Hockey
at Penn
1:00 PM
Tuesday, September 11
Men's Soccer
vs Navy
7:00 PM
Thursday, September 13
Women's Soccer
vs Villanova
7:00 PM
Friday, September 14
Men's Tennis
at Villanova Invitational
Villanova Invitational
All Day
Friday, September 14
Women's Cross Country
at Haverford Main Line Invitational
4:30 PM
Friday, September 14
Men's Cross Country
at Haverford Main Line Invitational
5:30 PM
Friday, September 14
Field Hockey
at Davidson
6:00 PM
Saturday, September 15
Men's Tennis
at Villanova Invitational
Villanova Invitational
All Day
Saturday, September 15
Golf
vs Cornell Invitational
All Day
Saturday, September 15
Men's Soccer
at Manhattan
7:00 PM
Sunday, September 16
Golf
vs Cornell Invitational
All Day
Sunday, September 16
Men's Tennis
at Villanova Invitational
Villanova Invitational
All Day
Sunday, September 16
Field Hockey
at Duke
12:00 PM
Sunday, September 16
Women's Soccer
vs Cornell
1:00 PM
Wednesday, September 19
Men's Soccer
vs VMI
7:00 PM
Thursday, September 20
Women's Soccer
vs Saint Louis
7:00 PM
Friday, September 21
Men's Tennis
vs Saint Joseph's Invitational
10th Annual Saint Joseph's Invitational
All Day
Friday, September 21
Women's Tennis
at Villanova Invitational
Villanova Invitational
TBA
Friday, September 21
Field Hockey
vs James Madison
3:00 PM
Saturday, September 22
Men's Tennis
vs Saint Joseph's Invitational
10th Annual Saint Joseph's Invitational
All Day
Saturday, September 22
Golf
vs Patriot Intercollegiate
TBA
Saturday, September 22
Women's Tennis
at Villanova Invitational
Villanova Invitational
TBA
Saturday, September 22
Men's Soccer
at Fairfield
7:00 PM
Sunday, September 23
Golf
vs Patriot Intercollegiate
All Day
Sunday, September 23
Men's Tennis
vs Saint Joseph's Invitational
10th Annual Saint Joseph's Invitational
All Day
Sunday, September 23
Women's Tennis
at Villanova Invitational
Villanova Invitational
TBA
Sunday, September 23
Field Hockey
vs Massachusetts
12:00 PM
Sunday, September 23
Women's Soccer
at La Salle
1:00 PM
Thursday, September 27
Women's Soccer
vs Richmond
7:00 PM
Friday, September 28
Women's Tennis
vs Saint Joseph's Invitational
Saint Joseph's Invitational
TBA
Friday, September 28
Field Hockey
at Lock Haven
4:00 PM
Saturday, September 29
Women's Rowing
at Lehigh Invitational
All Day
Saturday, September 29
Women's Cross Country
at Lehigh Paul Short Run
TBA
Saturday, September 29
Men's Cross Country
at Lehigh Paul Short Run
TBA
Saturday, September 29
Women's Tennis
vs Saint Joseph's Invitational
Saint Joseph's Invitational
TBA
Saturday, September 29
Men's Soccer
at Duquesne
7:00 PM
Sunday, September 30
Women's Tennis
vs Saint Joseph's Invitational
Saint Joseph's Invitational
TBA
Sunday, September 30
Field Hockey
at Saint Francis (PA)
12:00 PM
Sunday, September 30
Women's Soccer
at Dayton
1:00 PM
Wednesday, October 3
Men's Soccer
vs La Salle
7:00 PM
Thursday, October 4
Women's Soccer
at George Mason
7:00 PM
Friday, October 5
Field Hockey
at Drexel
6:00 PM
Saturday, October 6
Women's Rowing
vs Small Boats Regatta
All Day
Saturday, October 6
Men's Soccer
vs Fordham
12:00 PM
Sunday, October 7
Field Hockey
vs Temple
Philadelphia Classic Tournament
12:00 PM
Sunday, October 7
Women's Soccer
vs VCU
1:00 PM
Sunday, October 7
Field Hockey
vs La Salle vs. Holy Cross
Philadelphia Classic Tournament
3:00 PM
Wednesday, October 10
Men's Soccer
at Davidson
7:00 PM
Thursday, October 11
Women's Soccer
vs George Washington
7:00 PM
Friday, October 12
Women's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
TBA
Friday, October 12
Field Hockey
vs VCU
3:00 PM
Saturday, October 13
Women's Rowing
vs Navy Day Regatta
All Day
Saturday, October 13
Men's Rowing
vs Navy Day Regatta
All Day
Saturday, October 13
Men's Cross Country
at Princeton Invitational
TBA
Saturday, October 13
Women's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
TBA
Saturday, October 13
Men's Cross Country
at Lafayette Invitational
TBA
Saturday, October 13
Women's Cross Country
at Princeton Invitational
TBA
Saturday, October 13
Women's Cross Country
at Lafayette Invitational
TBA
Sunday, October 14
Women's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
TBA
Sunday, October 14
Field Hockey
vs Richmond
12:00 PM
Sunday, October 14
Women's Soccer
at Rhode Island
1:00 PM
Monday, October 15
Golf
vs Georgetown Hoya Intercollegiate
All Day
Monday, October 15
Women's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
TBA
Tuesday, October 16
Golf
vs Georgetown Hoya Intercollegiate
All Day
Tuesday, October 16
Women's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
TBA
Wednesday, October 17
Men's Soccer
at George Mason
7:00 PM
Thursday, October 18
Men's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
All Day
Thursday, October 18
Women's Soccer
at Fordham
7:00 PM
Friday, October 19
Men's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
All Day
Saturday, October 20
Men's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
All Day
Saturday, October 20
Men's Lacrosse
vs TBA
TBA
Saturday, October 20
Field Hockey
at Saint Louis
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 20
Men's Soccer
vs St. Bonaventure
7:00 PM
Sunday, October 21
Men's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
All Day
Sunday, October 21
Men's Rowing
at Head of the Charles Regatta
All Day
HAWKS ALL-ACCESS
Latest
Highlights
Interviews
video - Men's Basketball Summer Update (Part 2)
Jun
7
Men's Basketball Summer Update (Part 2)
video - Men's Basketball Summer Update (Part 1)
Jun
1
Men's Basketball Summer Update (Part 1)
video - Goals of the Week: May 11, 2018
May
11
Goals of the Week: May 11, 2018
video - Wingin' it with Justin Aungst
May
9
Wingin' it with Justin Aungst
video - Postgame Report: Men's Lacrosse Falls, 9-8 OT, to...
May
5
Postgame Report: Men's Lacrosse Falls, 9-8 OT, to...
THE HAWK WILL NEVER DIE
MORE HEADLINES
Uploaded Ad
Facilities
Traditions
PHOTO GALLERIES