stop

Rotator

PNC Rotator

Sub Rotator

More News

Schedule

Uploaded Ad
Friday, September 13
Men's Tennis
vs Villanova Invitational
Villanova Invitational
No Team Scoring
Sunday, September 15
Golf
at Cornell Invitational
14th of 16 | 305-298-295/898
Sunday, September 15
Softball
at Lehigh
- ()
Sunday, September 15
Field Hockey
at Cornell
4 - 2 (W)
Sunday, September 15
Softball
at Lehigh
- ()
Sunday, September 15
Women's Soccer
at Lehigh
0 - 2 (L)
Tuesday, September 17
Men's Soccer
vs William & Mary
4 - 1 (W)
Wednesday, September 18
Men's Lacrosse
vs Falcons Lacrosse Club (Japan)
- ()
Friday, September 20
Men's Tennis
vs Saint Joseph's Invitational
11th Annual Saint Joseph's Invitational
No Team Scoring
Friday, September 20
Field Hockey
vs #10 Delaware
4 - 2 (W)
Saturday, September 21
Men's Tennis
vs Saint Joseph's Invitational
11th Annual Saint Joseph's Invitational
No Team Scoring
Saturday, September 21
Golf
at Dartmouth Invitational
T-5th of 12 | 285
Saturday, September 21
Women's Tennis
at Towson Classic
Towson Classic
No Team Scoring
Saturday, September 21
Softball
vs Villanova
- ()
Saturday, September 21
Women's Lacrosse
vs Alumnae Game
Alumnae Game
- ()
Saturday, September 21
Softball
vs Lafayette
- ()
Saturday, September 21
Men's Lacrosse
vs SJU Alumni Game
- ()
Saturday, September 21
Men's Soccer
vs Duquesne
1 - 2 (L)
Sunday, September 22
Women's Tennis
at Towson Classic
Towson Classic
All Day
Sunday, September 22
Golf
at Dartmouth Invitational
7th of 12 | 285-291/576
Sunday, September 22
Men's Tennis
vs Saint Joseph's Invitational
11th Annual Saint Joseph's Invitational
All Day
Sunday, September 22
Field Hockey
vs Penn
3 - 0 (W)
Sunday, September 22
Women's Soccer
at Davidson
2:00 PM
Tuesday, September 24
Men's Soccer
vs Lafayette
7:00 PM
Thursday, September 26
Women's Soccer
at St. Bonaventure
7:00 PM
Friday, September 27
Women's Tennis
vs SJU Invitational
All Day
Friday, September 27
Field Hockey
at UMass
3:00 PM
Saturday, September 28
Women's Tennis
vs SJU Invitational
All Day
Saturday, September 28
Women's Rowing
at Lehigh Invitational
10:00 AM
Saturday, September 28
Women's Cross Country
at Delaware Invitational
10:00 AM
Saturday, September 28
Men's Cross Country
at Delaware Invitational
10:00 AM
Saturday, September 28
Men's Soccer
vs VCU
7:00 PM
Sunday, September 29
Women's Tennis
vs SJU Invitational
All Day
Sunday, September 29
Field Hockey
at #17 Boston College
12:00 PM
Sunday, September 29
Women's Soccer
vs UMass
1:00 PM
Sunday, September 29
Softball
vs Villanova
Pride Tournament
1:00 PM
Sunday, September 29
Softball
vs Seton Hall
Pride Tournament
3:00 PM
Tuesday, October 1
Men's Soccer
vs Princeton
7:00 PM
Thursday, October 3
Women's Soccer
at Saint Louis
8:00 PM
Friday, October 4
Field Hockey
vs Lock Haven
3:00 PM
Saturday, October 5
Women's Rowing
at Small Boat Regatta
9:00 AM
Saturday, October 5
Men's Cross Country
at Lehigh Paul Short Run
9:30 AM
Saturday, October 5
Women's Cross Country
at Lehigh Paul Short Run
10:15 AM
Saturday, October 5
Softball
vs Penn
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 5
Softball
vs Penn
2:00 PM
Saturday, October 5
Men's Soccer
at La Salle
7:00 PM
Sunday, October 6
Women's Rowing
at Small Boat Regatta
9:00 AM
Sunday, October 6
Field Hockey
vs Saint Louis
12:00 PM
Sunday, October 6
Women's Soccer
vs La Salle
1:00 PM
Tuesday, October 8
Men's Soccer
at Hartford
7:00 PM
Saturday, October 12
Women's Rowing
vs Navy Day Regatta
All Day
Saturday, October 12
Men's Rowing
vs Navy Day Regatta
All Day
Saturday, October 12
Baseball
vs Penn
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 12
Women's Lacrosse
at Maryland
Maryland Tournament
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 12
Women's Lacrosse
vs Towson
Maryland Tournament
3:30 PM
Saturday, October 12
Men's Soccer
vs Rhode Island
7:00 PM
Sunday, October 13
Field Hockey
vs Saint Francis (PA)
12:00 PM
Sunday, October 13
Women's Soccer
vs Duquesne
1:00 PM
Monday, October 14
Golf
at Hoya Intercollegiate
All Day
Tuesday, October 15
Golf
at Hoya Intercollegiate
All Day
Tuesday, October 15
Men's Soccer
vs Drexel
7:00 PM
Thursday, October 17
Men's Tennis
vs ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
All Day
Thursday, October 17
Women's Soccer
at George Washington
3:00 PM
Friday, October 18
Men's Tennis
vs ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
All Day
Friday, October 18
Women's Cross Country
at Penn State National Invitational
10:45 AM
Friday, October 18
Men's Cross Country
at Penn State National Invitational
11:30 AM
Friday, October 18
Field Hockey
at VCU
3:00 PM
Saturday, October 19
Men's Tennis
vs ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
All Day
Saturday, October 19
Men's Cross Country
at Lafayette Leopard Invitational
9:30 AM
Saturday, October 19
Women's Lacrosse
vs Villanova
Temple Philly 5 Tournament
9:40 AM
Saturday, October 19
Women's Cross Country
at Lafayette Leopard Invitational
10:00 AM
Saturday, October 19
Baseball
vs Princeton (Scout Day)
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 19
Women's Lacrosse
at Temple
Temple Philly 5 Tournament
11:20 AM
Saturday, October 19
Women's Rowing
at Head of the Charles Regatta
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 19
Women's Lacrosse
vs La Salle
Temple Philly 5 Tournament
2:40 PM
Saturday, October 19
Women's Lacrosse
vs Drexel
Temple Philly 5 Tournament
3:30 PM
Saturday, October 19
Men's Soccer
at Fordham
7:00 PM
Sunday, October 20
Men's Tennis
vs ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
All Day
Sunday, October 20
Men's Rowing
at Head of the Charles Regatta
All Day
Sunday, October 20
Golf
at Old Dominion/Outer Banks Intercollegiate
All Day
Sunday, October 20
Field Hockey
at Richmond
12:00 PM
Sunday, October 20
Women's Soccer
vs Fordham
1:00 PM
Monday, October 21
Men's Tennis
vs ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
All Day
Monday, October 21
Golf
at Old Dominion/Outer Banks Intercollegiate
All Day
Tuesday, October 22
Golf
at Old Dominion/Outer Banks Intercollegiate
All Day
Wednesday, October 23
Men's Soccer
at George Washington
2:00 PM
Thursday, October 24
Women's Soccer
vs Rhode Island
7:00 PM
Friday, October 25
Women's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
All Day
Friday, October 25
Field Hockey
vs Davidson
3:00 PM
Saturday, October 26
Women's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
All Day
Saturday, October 26
Men's Rowing
vs Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
All Day
Saturday, October 26
Women's Rowing
vs Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
9:00 AM
Saturday, October 26
Men's Soccer
vs Dayton
7:00 PM
Sunday, October 27
Women's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
All Day
Sunday, October 27
Men's Rowing
at Princeton Chase
All Day
Sunday, October 27
Women's Lacrosse
vs Florida
10:30 AM
Sunday, October 27
Field Hockey
vs #9 Michigan
12:00 PM
Sunday, October 27
Women's Soccer
at Richmond
1:00 PM
Monday, October 28
Women's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
All Day
Tuesday, October 29
Women's Tennis
at ITA Regionals
All Day
HAWKS ALL-ACCESS
Latest
Highlights
Interviews
video - Goals of the Week: September 10, 2019
Sep
10
Goals of the Week: September 10, 2019
video - To My Freshman Self... (Part 4)
May
16
To My Freshman Self... (Part 4)
video - To My Freshman Self... (Part 3)
May
9
To My Freshman Self... (Part 3)
video - To My Freshman Self... (Part 2)
May
1
To My Freshman Self... (Part 2)
video - Wingin' It with Joe Sullivan
Apr
26
Wingin' It with Joe Sullivan
THE HAWK WILL NEVER DIE
MORE HEADLINES
Facilities
Traditions
PHOTO GALLERIES